51907 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMQL SRE PAS

Running Status of 51907 (SMQL SRE PAS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SHAMLI to SAHARANPUR and the train number is 51907. This train is named as SMQL SRE PAS and it departs from SHAMLI sharply at 18:40 and arrives SAHARANPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including SILAWAR, HARISHPUR, THANA BHAWAN.

SMQL SRE PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51907 - SMQL SRE PAS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHAMLI (SMQL) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SILAWAR (SLWR) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIND (HIND) 18:55 18:56 18:55 18:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARISHPUR (HHP) 19:01 19:02 19:01 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THANA BHAWAN TN (TBTN) 19:07 19:08 19:07 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THANA BHAWAN (THBN) 19:14 19:15 19:14 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANAUTA (NNX) 19:35 19:36 19:35 19:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONA ARJUNPUR (SNAP) 19:43 19:44 19:43 19:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMPUR MANIHARN (RPMN) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHANKALA HALT (BNQL) 19:57 19:58 19:57 19:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANANI (MNZ) 20:04 20:05 20:04 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAPRI (TPZ) 20:16 20:17 20:16 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 20:45 00:00 20:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:14 PM

Check the running status of train 51907

If you would like to check live running status of 51907/SMQL SRE PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51907 (SMQL SRE PAS) pass following stations

SHAMLI , SILAWAR , HIND , HARISHPUR , THANA BHAWAN TN , THANA BHAWAN , NANAUTA , SONA ARJUNPUR , RAMPUR MANIHARN , BHANKALA HALT , MANANI , TAPRI and SAHARANPUR