52454 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SML KLK EXPRESS

Running Status of 52454 (SML KLK EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SIMLA to KALKA and the train number is 52454. This train is named as SML KLK EXPRESS and it departs from SIMLA sharply at 18:35 and arrives KALKA at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SUMMER HILL, TARADEVI, KATHLEEGHAT.

Spot your train running status 52454 - SML KLK EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SIMLA (SML) 00:00 18:35 00:00 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUMMER HILL (SHZ) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUTOGH (JTO) 18:57 18:58 18:57 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARADEVI (TVI) 19:12 19:13 19:12 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHOGHI (SGS) 19:33 19:34 19:33 19:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHLEEGHAT (KEJ) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANOH (KANO) 20:10 20:11 20:10 20:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANDAGHAT (KDZ) 20:30 20:32 20:30 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALOGRA (SLR) 20:48 20:49 20:48 20:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOLAN (SOL) 21:07 21:09 21:07 21:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAROG (BOF) 21:21 21:25 21:21 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARHATTI (KMTI) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL (DMP) 21:54 21:56 21:54 21:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALKA (KLK) 23:35 00:00 23:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:42 AM

Check the running status of train 52454

If you would like to check live running status of 52454/SML KLK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

52454 (SML KLK EXPRESS) pass following stations

SIMLA , SUMMER HILL , JUTOGH , TARADEVI , SHOGHI , KATHLEEGHAT , KANOH , KANDAGHAT , SALOGRA , SOLAN , BAROG , KUMARHATTI , DHARMPUR HMCHL and KALKA