52541 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER

Running Status of 52541 (NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING and the train number is 52541. This train is named as NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER and it departs from NEW JALPAIGURI sharply at 10:00 and arrives DARJEELING at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SILIGURI JN, RANGTONG, GAYABARI.

Spot your train running status 52541 - NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 10:25 10:30 10:25 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUKNA (SN) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGTONG (RTG) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TINDHARIA (TDH) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAYABARI (GBE) 13:13 13:14 13:13 13:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHANADI (MHN) 13:41 13:42 13:41 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURSEONG (KGN) 14:20 14:30 14:20 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNG (TUNG) 15:00 15:01 15:00 15:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONADA (SAD) 15:45 15:46 15:45 15:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHUM (GHUM) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARJEELING (DJ) 17:20 00:00 17:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:59 AM

Check the running status of train 52541

If you would like to check live running status of 52541/NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

52541 (NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER) pass following stations

NEW JALPAIGURI , SILIGURI JN , SUKNA , RANGTONG , TINDHARIA , GAYABARI , MAHANADI , KURSEONG , TUNG , SONADA , GHUM and DARJEELING