52933 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VRLF DASF MG

Running Status of 52933 (VRLF DASF MG)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from VERAVAL to AMRELI and the train number is 52933. This train is named as VRLF DASF MG and it departs from VERAVAL sharply at 12:35 and arrives AMRELI at 00:04. Train passes through 14 stations including SAVNI, CHITRAWAD, KANSIYA NES.

VRLF DASF MG Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 52933 - VRLF DASF MG

Current Station

Train at KJV VRL (VRLF) Station. From Here Departure at 12:25

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VERAVAL (VRL) 00:00 12:35 00:00 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAVNI (SVB) 12:49 12:50 12:53 12:54 4M 4M 0
TALALA JN (TAV) 13:16 13:17 13:20 13:21 4M 4M 0
CHITRAWAD (CTRD) 13:34 13:35 13:38 13:39 4M 4M 0
SASAN GIR (SASG) 13:58 13:59 14:02 14:03 4M 4M 0
KANSIYA NES (KANS) 14:29 14:30 14:33 14:34 4M 4M 0
SATADHAR (STDR) 14:50 14:51 14:54 14:55 4M 4M 0
VISAVADAR (VSW) 15:10 15:12 15:14 15:16 4M 4M 0
JETALVAD (JTV) 15:24 15:25 15:28 15:29 4M 4M 0
BHADER (BADR) 15:43 15:44 15:47 15:48 4M 4M 0
DHARI JN (DARI) 16:04 16:05 16:08 16:09 4M 4M 0
CHALALA (CLC) 16:33 16:34 16:37 16:38 4M 4M 0
AMRELI PARA (AEP) 17:04 17:05 17:08 17:09 4M 4M 0
AMRELI (AE) 17:40 00:00 17:44 00:04 4M 4M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:35 PM

Check the running status of train 52933

If you would like to check live running status of 52933/VRLF DASF MG simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

52933 (VRLF DASF MG) pass following stations

VERAVAL , SAVNI , TALALA JN , CHITRAWAD , SASAN GIR , KANSIYA NES , SATADHAR , VISAVADAR , JETALVAD , BHADER , DHARI JN , CHALALA , AMRELI PARA and AMRELI