53046 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAYURAKSHI F

Running Status of 53046 (MAYURAKSHI F)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 53046. This train is named as MAYURAKSHI F and it departs from RAMPUR HAT sharply at 05:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MALLARPUR, SAINTHIA, KACHUJOR.

MAYURAKSHI F Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 53046 - MAYURAKSHI F

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALLARPUR (MLV) 05:42 05:43 05:42 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GADADHARPUR (GHLE) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAINTHIA (SNT) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIURI (SURI) 06:21 06:22 06:21 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHUJOR (KOX) 06:33 06:34 06:33 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHINPAI (CPLE) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUBRAJPUR (DUJ) 06:48 06:49 06:48 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANCHRA (PCR) 06:55 06:56 06:55 06:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMGARA (BMGA) 07:03 07:04 07:03 07:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANDABESWAR (PAW) 07:11 07:12 07:11 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UKHRA (UKA) 07:22 07:23 07:22 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAJORAGRAM (KJME) 07:37 07:38 07:37 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANDAL JN (UDL) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WARIA (OYR) 08:09 08:10 08:09 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DURGAPUR (DGR) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANAGARH (PAN) 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 09:24 09:26 09:24 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDEL JN (BDC) 10:31 10:33 10:31 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 11:35 00:00 11:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:14 PM

Check the running status of train 53046

If you would like to check live running status of 53046/MAYURAKSHI F simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

53046 (MAYURAKSHI F) pass following stations

RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , GADADHARPUR , SAINTHIA , SIURI , KACHUJOR , CHINPAI , DUBRAJPUR , PANCHRA , BHIMGARA , PANDABESWAR , UKHRA , KAJORAGRAM , ANDAL JN , WARIA , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN and HOWRAH JN