53365 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KWAR KQR PAS

Running Status of 53365 (KWAR KQR PAS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KAWAR to KODERMA and the train number is 53365. This train is named as KWAR KQR PAS and it departs from KAWAR sharply at 09:30:00 and arrives KODERMA at 12:00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including JAMUA, DHANWAR, NAWAL SAHI H.

Train 53365 (KWAR KQR PAS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAWAR (KWAR) 09:30:00 09:30:00 0 KM.
2 JAMUA (JAUA) 09:52:00 09:54:00 15 KM.
3 REMA (REMA) 10:18:00 10:20:00 31 KM.
4 DHANWAR (DNWR) 10:30:00 10:32:00 38 KM.
5 NAWADIH (NWDH) 10:54:00 10:56:00 53 KM.
6 NAWAL SAHI H (NWSI) 11:05:00 11:06:00 59 KM.
7 MAHESHPUR -A (MHSA) 11:17:00 11:18:00 67 KM.
8 KODERMA TOWN (KQRT) 11:30:00 11:32:00 76 KM.
9 KODERMA (KQR) 12:00:00 12:00:00 87 KM.

Check the running status of train 53365

If you would like to check live running status of 53365/KWAR KQR PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

53365 (KWAR KQR PAS) pass following stations

KAWAR , JAMUA , REMA , DHANWAR , NAWADIH , NAWAL SAHI H , MAHESHPUR -A , KODERMA TOWN and KODERMA