53625 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KIUL GAYA

Running Status of 53625 (KIUL GAYA)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from KIUL JN. to GAYA JN. and the train number is 53625. This train is named as KIUL GAYA and it departs from KIUL JN. sharply at 04:55:00 and arrives GAYA JN. at 10:10:00. Train passes through 13 stations including LUCKEESARAI, SIRARI, KASHI CHAK.

Train 53625 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 53625 (KIUL GAYA) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 04:55:00 04:55:00 0 KM.
2 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 05:00:00 05:02:00 1 KM.
3 KAROTA PATRI (KRTR) 05:10:00 05:11:00 7 KM.
4 SIRARI (SRY) 05:32:00 05:34:00 16 KM.
5 SHEIKHPURA (SHK) 05:48:00 05:50:00 26 KM.
6 KASHI CHAK (KSC) 06:10:00 06:12:00 41 KM.
7 WARISALIGANJ (WRS) 06:33:00 06:35:00 51 KM.
8 NAWADAH (NWD) 07:03:00 07:08:00 70 KM.
9 TILAIYA (TIA) 07:30:00 07:31:00 87 KM.
10 WAZERGANJ (WZJ) 07:59:00 08:01:00 105 KM.
11 KARJARA (KRJR) 08:19:00 08:20:00 113 KM.
12 MANPUR JN. (MPO) 09:29:00 09:30:00 123 KM.
13 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 10:10:00 10:10:00 129 KM.

Check the running status of train 53625

If you would like to check live running status of 53625/KIUL GAYA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

53625 (KIUL GAYA) pass following stations

KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , KAROTA PATRI , SIRARI , SHEIKHPURA , KASHI CHAK , WARISALIGANJ , NAWADAH , TILAIYA , WAZERGANJ , KARJARA , MANPUR JN. and GAYA JN.