54110 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Mgs Fd Pas

Running Status of 54110 (Mgs Fd Pas)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN. to MUGHAL SARAI and the train number is 54110. This train is named as Mgs Fd Pas and it departs from FAIZABAD JN. sharply at 03:20:00 and arrives MUGHAL SARAI at 10:25:00. Train passes through 33 stations including ACHARYA NARE, DARSHANNAGAR, ULNA BHARI.

Train 54110 (Mgs Fd Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 03:20:00 03:20:00 0 KM.
2 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 03:29:00 03:30:00 2 KM.
3 AYODHYA (AY) 03:46:00 03:47:00 7 KM.
4 DARSHANNAGAR (DRG) 03:57:00 03:58:00 12 KM.
5 BILHAR GHAT (BLG) 04:07:00 04:08:00 22 KM.
6 ULNA BHARI (ULN) 04:17:00 04:18:00 30 KM.
7 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 04:26:00 04:27:00 38 KM.
8 KATAHRI (KTHE) 04:39:00 04:40:00 49 KM.
9 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 04:53:00 04:57:00 61 KM.
10 JAFARGANJ (JFG) 05:06:00 05:07:00 70 KM.
11 MALIPUR (MLPR) 05:16:00 05:17:00 80 KM.
12 TULSI NAGAR (TLGR) 05:25:00 05:26:00 87 KM.
13 BILWAI (BWI) 05:34:00 05:35:00 94 KM.
14 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 05:56:00 06:01:00 105 KM.
15 KHETA SARAI (KS) 06:17:00 06:18:00 115 KM.
16 MANIKALAN HA (MNKN) 06:25:00 06:26:00 120 KM.
17 MIHRAWAN (MIH) 06:33:00 06:34:00 126 KM.
18 MAHGAWAN HAL (MGWN) 06:41:00 06:42:00 132 KM.
19 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 06:51:00 06:53:00 138 KM.
20 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 07:06:00 07:08:00 144 KM.
21 SARKONI (SIQ) 07:20:00 07:21:00 150 KM.
22 JALALGANJ (JLL) 07:29:00 07:30:00 156 KM.
23 TRILOCHAN MA (TLMD) 07:38:00 07:39:00 162 KM.
24 KHALISPUR (KSF) 07:47:00 07:48:00 167 KM.
25 PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) 07:54:00 07:55:00 172 KM.
26 BABATPUR (BTP) 08:01:00 08:02:00 177 KM.
27 BIRAPATTI (BRPT) 08:10:00 08:11:00 183 KM.
28 SHIUPUR (SOP) 08:19:00 08:20:00 190 KM.
29 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 09:15:00 09:25:00 195 KM.
30 KASHI (KEI) 09:36:00 09:38:00 201 KM.
31 VYASANAGAR (VYN) 09:51:00 09:52:00 206 KM.
32 BLOCK HUT B (BHBV) 10:02:00 10:03:00 210 KM.
33 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 10:25:00 10:25:00 214 KM.

Check the running status of train 54110

If you would like to check live running status of 54110/Mgs Fd Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54110 (Mgs Fd Pas) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN. , ACHARYA NARE , AYODHYA , DARSHANNAGAR , BILHAR GHAT , ULNA BHARI , GOSHAINGANJ , KATAHRI , AKBARPUR JN. , JAFARGANJ , MALIPUR , TULSI NAGAR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHETA SARAI , MANIKALAN HA , MIHRAWAN , MAHGAWAN HAL , JAUNPUR JN. , ZAFARABAD JN , SARKONI , JALALGANJ , TRILOCHAN MA , KHALISPUR , PINDRA ROAD , BABATPUR , BIRAPATTI , SHIUPUR , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , VYASANAGAR , BLOCK HUT B and MUGHAL SARAI