54162 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CNB KURJ PAS

Running Status of 54162 (CNB KURJ PAS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to KHAJURAHO and the train number is 54162. This train is named as CNB KURJ PAS and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 16:20 and arrives KHAJURAHO at 02:13. Train passes through 28 stations including GOVINDPURI, BHIMSEN, KATHARA ROAD.

CNB KURJ PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 54162 - CNB KURJ PAS

Current Station

Train at MATAUNDH (MTH) Station. From Here Departure at 22:58

Train is running Late (137M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 16:20 00:00 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 16:35 16:37 18:52 18:54 137M 137M 0
HOLDING LINE (CNJW) 16:40 16:42 18:57 18:59 137M 137M 0
BHIMSEN (BZM) 16:48 16:51 19:05 19:08 137M 137M 0
SIRHILTARA (SIRA) 16:58 17:01 19:15 19:18 137M 137M 0
KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 17:08 17:10 19:25 19:27 137M 137M 0
PATARA (PTRE) 17:22 17:24 19:39 19:41 137M 137M 0
GHATAMPUR (GTM) 17:34 17:36 19:51 19:53 137M 137M 0
DUHRU (DXU) 17:43 17:45 20:00 20:02 137M 137M 0
HAMIRPUR ROAD (HAR) 17:54 17:56 20:11 20:13 137M 137M 0
DAPSAURA (DPSR) 18:03 18:05 20:20 20:22 137M 137M 0
YAMUNA SOUTH BK (JSB) 18:12 18:14 20:29 20:31 137M 137M 0
BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ) 18:25 18:27 20:42 20:44 137M 137M 0
INGOHTA (IGTA) 18:35 18:38 20:52 20:55 137M 137M 0
RAGAUL (RGU) 18:45 18:48 21:02 21:05 137M 137M 0
AKORA (AKW) 18:58 19:01 21:15 21:18 137M 137M 0
ICHAULI (ICL) 19:09 19:11 21:26 21:28 137M 137M 0
KHAIRAR JN (KID) 19:21 19:23 21:38 21:40 137M 137M 0
BANDA JN (BNDA) 19:48 19:50 22:05 22:07 137M 137M 0
MATAUNDH (MTH) 20:39 20:41 22:56 22:58 137M 137M 0
KABRAI (KBR) 20:52 20:54 23:10 23:12 138M 138M 0
BARIPURA (BPRA) 21:04 21:06 23:27 23:29 143M 143M 0
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 21:38 21:40 23:51 23:53 133M 133M 0
CHITHARI HALT (CHIT) 21:54 21:56 00:09 00:11 135M 135M 0
RAGHOULI HALT (RGLI) 22:05 22:07 00:24 00:26 139M 139M 0
SINGHPUR DUMRA (SPDM) 22:14 22:16 00:34 00:36 140M 140M 0
RAJNAGAR K HALT (RJAK) 22:31 22:33 01:03 01:05 152M 152M 0
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 23:00 00:00 01:13 02:13 133M 133M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:16 PM

Check the running status of train 54162

If you would like to check live running status of 54162/CNB KURJ PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54162 (CNB KURJ PAS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , GOVINDPURI , HOLDING LINE , BHIMSEN , SIRHILTARA , KATHARA ROAD , PATARA , GHATAMPUR , DUHRU , HAMIRPUR ROAD , DAPSAURA , YAMUNA SOUTH BK , BHARWA SUMERPUR , INGOHTA , RAGAUL , AKORA , ICHAULI , KHAIRAR JN , BANDA JN , MATAUNDH , KABRAI , BARIPURA , MAHOBA JN , CHITHARI HALT , RAGHOULI HALT , SINGHPUR DUMRA , RAJNAGAR K HALT and KHAJURAHO