54212 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kanpur Rai B

Running Status of 54212 (Kanpur Rai B)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to RAE BARELI J and the train number is 54212. This train is named as Kanpur Rai B and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives RAE BARELI J at 19:00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KANPUR BRIDG, UNNAO JN., ACHAL GANJ.

Train 54212 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 54212 (Kanpur Rai B) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 14:30:00 14:31:00 3 KM.
3 MAGARWARA (MGW) 14:39:00 14:40:00 11 KM.
4 UNNAO JN. (ON) 14:53:00 14:55:00 17 KM.
5 KORARI (KURO) 15:08:00 15:09:00 28 KM.
6 ACHAL GANJ (ACH) 15:16:00 15:17:00 32 KM.
7 BAND HAMIRPU (BAHP) 15:24:00 15:25:00 36 KM.
8 TIKAULI RAWA (TKRP) 15:31:00 15:32:00 40 KM.
9 KULHA HALT (KULH) 15:40:00 15:41:00 46 KM.
10 BIGHAPUR (BQP) 15:51:00 15:52:00 49 KM.
11 INDEMAU (IDM) 15:59:00 16:00:00 55 KM.
12 TAKIA (TQA) 16:08:00 16:09:00 59 KM.
13 BAISWARA (BSWA) 16:18:00 16:19:00 66 KM.
14 RAGHURAJ SIN (RRS) 16:27:00 16:28:00 71 KM.
15 NIHASTA HALT (NHF) 16:36:00 16:37:00 76 KM.
16 LALGANJ (LLJ) 16:48:00 16:49:00 84 KM.
17 BAHAI HALT (BYQ) 17:06:00 17:07:00 90 KM.
18 DALMAU JN. (DMW) 17:21:00 17:23:00 98 KM.
19 RADHA BALAMP (RDV) 17:39:00 17:40:00 105 KM.
20 UBARNI (UBN) 17:56:00 17:57:00 112 KM.
21 SURAJKUNDA (SRJK) 18:21:00 18:22:00 116 KM.
22 DARYAPUR (DYP) 18:44:00 18:45:00 122 KM.
23 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 19:00:00 19:00:00 128 KM.

Check the running status of train 54212

If you would like to check live running status of 54212/Kanpur Rai B simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54212 (Kanpur Rai B) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR BRIDG , MAGARWARA , UNNAO JN. , KORARI , ACHAL GANJ , BAND HAMIRPU , TIKAULI RAWA , KULHA HALT , BIGHAPUR , INDEMAU , TAKIA , BAISWARA , RAGHURAJ SIN , NIHASTA HALT , LALGANJ , BAHAI HALT , DALMAU JN. , RADHA BALAMP , UBARNI , SURAJKUNDA , DARYAPUR and RAE BARELI J