54233 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fd Lko Pas

Running Status of 54233 (Fd Lko Pas)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54233. This train is named as Fd Lko Pas and it departs from FAIZABAD JN. sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 19:10:00. Train passes through 18 stations including SALARPUR, DEORAKOT, GAURIYAMAU.

Train 54233 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54233 (Fd Lko Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 SALARPUR (SLRP) 16:13:00 16:14:00 8 KM.
3 SOHWAL (SLW) 16:22:00 16:23:00 15 KM.
4 DEORAKOT (DELO) 16:31:00 16:32:00 23 KM.
5 BARAGAON (BNM) 16:39:00 16:40:00 28 KM.
6 GAURIYAMAU (GMU) 16:46:00 16:47:00 32 KM.
7 RUDAULI (RDL) 16:54:00 16:55:00 37 KM.
8 RAUZAGAON (RZN) 17:01:00 17:02:00 42 KM.
9 PATRANGA (PTH) 17:11:00 17:12:00 52 KM.
10 DARYABAD (DYD) 17:21:00 17:22:00 60 KM.
11 SAIDKHANPUR (SYK) 17:31:00 17:32:00 70 KM.
12 SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 17:42:00 17:43:00 80 KM.
13 RASAULI (RES) 17:53:00 17:54:00 91 KM.
14 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 18:03:00 18:05:00 99 KM.
15 SAFEDABAD (SFH) 18:19:00 18:20:00 106 KM.
16 JUGAUR (JRR) 18:26:00 18:27:00 110 KM.
17 MALHOUR (ML) 18:41:00 18:42:00 115 KM.
18 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 19:10:00 19:10:00 127 KM.

Check the running status of train 54233

If you would like to check live running status of 54233/Fd Lko Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54233 (Fd Lko Pas) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN. , SALARPUR , SOHWAL , DEORAKOT , BARAGAON , GAURIYAMAU , RUDAULI , RAUZAGAON , PATRANGA , DARYABAD , SAIDKHANPUR , SAFDARGANJ , RASAULI , BARA BANKI J , SAFEDABAD , JUGAUR , MALHOUR and LUCKNOW JN.