54251 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lko Sre Pass

Running Status of 54251 (Lko Sre Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to SAHARANPUR J and the train number is 54251. This train is named as Lko Sre Pass and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 20:00:00 and arrives SAHARANPUR J at 18:50:00. Train passes through 74 stations including ALAM NAGAR, MALIHABAD, RAHIMABAD.

Train 54251 (Lko Sre Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 20:00:00 20:00:00 0 KM.
2 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 20:19:00 20:20:00 5 KM.
3 KAKORI (KKJ) 20:29:00 20:30:00 14 KM.
4 MALIHABAD (MLD) 20:40:00 20:42:00 24 KM.
5 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 20:51:00 20:52:00 29 KM.
6 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 21:00:00 21:02:00 37 KM.
7 SANDILA (SAN) 21:13:00 21:15:00 48 KM.
8 UMAR TALI (UTA) 21:24:00 21:25:00 53 KM.
9 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 21:34:00 21:35:00 60 KM.
10 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 21:42:00 21:47:00 68 KM.
11 BAGHAULI (BGH) 22:00:00 22:02:00 77 KM.
12 MASIT (MST) 22:11:00 22:13:00 84 KM.
13 KARNA (KAR) 22:22:00 22:24:00 91 KM.
14 HARDOI (HRI) 22:35:00 22:40:00 101 KM.
15 KAURAH (KUF) 22:53:00 22:55:00 110 KM.
16 BEHTAGOKAL (BEG) 23:04:00 23:06:00 119 KM.
17 TODARPUR (TDP) 23:14:00 23:16:00 125 KM.
18 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 02:36:00 02:38:00 133 KM.
19 AIGAWAN (AIG) 02:46:00 02:48:00 140 KM.
20 KAHILIA (KH) 02:57:00 02:59:00 148 KM.
21 ROZA JN (ROZA) 03:55:00 04:00:00 157 KM.
22 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 04:17:00 04:22:00 164 KM.
23 BANTHRA (BTRA) 04:32:00 04:33:00 173 KM.
24 TILHAR (TLH) 04:45:00 04:47:00 182 KM.
25 MIRANPUR KAT (MK) 04:55:00 04:57:00 192 KM.
26 BILPUR (BLPU) 05:06:00 05:08:00 199 KM.
27 TISUA (TSA) 05:18:00 05:19:00 206 KM.
28 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 05:28:00 05:30:00 215 KM.
29 RASUIYA (RYS) 05:41:00 05:42:00 224 KM.
30 BAREILLY CAN (BRYC) 05:51:00 05:52:00 231 KM.
31 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 06:38:00 06:43:00 235 KM.
32 CLUTTERBUCKG (CBJ) 06:52:00 06:54:00 242 KM.
33 PARSA KHERA (PKRA) 07:02:00 07:03:00 247 KM.
34 BHITAURA (BTO) 07:10:00 07:12:00 253 KM.
35 DHANETA (DAN) 07:20:00 07:22:00 259 KM.
36 NAGARIA SADA (NRS) 07:31:00 07:33:00 266 KM.
37 MILAK (MIL) 07:42:00 07:44:00 275 KM.
38 DUGANPUR (DUN) 07:53:00 07:54:00 280 KM.
39 DHAMORA (DAM) 08:01:00 08:03:00 286 KM.
40 SHAHZAD NAGA (SAR) 08:11:00 08:13:00 291 KM.
41 RAMPUR (RMU) 08:25:00 08:30:00 298 KM.
42 MUNDHA PANDE (MPH) 08:38:00 08:40:00 306 KM.
43 DALPATPUR (DLP) 08:48:00 08:50:00 313 KM.
44 KATGHAR (KGF) 09:04:00 09:05:00 321 KM.
45 MORADABAD JN (MB) 12:15:00 12:25:00 325 KM.
46 HARTHALA (HRH) 12:38:00 12:39:00 331 KM.
47 AGHWANPUR (AWP) 12:46:00 12:48:00 336 KM.
48 MATLABPUR (MTB) 13:04:00 13:05:00 336 KM.
49 KANTH (KNT) 13:15:00 13:17:00 345 KM.
50 MEWA NAWADA (MWE) 13:26:00 13:28:00 351 KM.
51 SEOHARA (SEO) 13:43:00 13:46:00 361 KM.
52 CHAKRAJ MAL (CAJ) 13:57:00 13:58:00 368 KM.
53 DHAMPUR (DPR) 14:03:00 14:08:00 375 KM.
54 HABIBWALA (HBW) 14:20:00 14:21:00 380 KM.
55 PURAINI (PNI) 14:29:00 14:30:00 386 KM.
56 NAGINA (NGG) 14:36:00 14:39:00 392 KM.
57 BUNDKI (BEK) 14:50:00 14:52:00 401 KM.
58 MURSHADPUR (MSDR) 15:01:00 15:03:00 407 KM.
59 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 15:15:00 15:20:00 414 KM.
60 FAZALPUR (FZL) 15:27:00 15:28:00 420 KM.
61 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 15:35:00 15:37:00 425 KM.
62 CHANDOK (CNK) 15:47:00 15:48:00 432 KM.
63 BALAWALI (BLW) 15:57:00 15:59:00 439 KM.
64 RAISI (RSI) 16:09:00 16:11:00 447 KM.
65 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 16:42:00 16:47:00 455 KM.
66 DAUSNI (DSNI) 16:55:00 16:56:00 461 KM.
67 LANDAURA (LDR) 17:03:00 17:04:00 465 KM.
68 DANDHERA (DNRA) 17:10:00 17:12:00 470 KM.
69 ROORKEE (RK) 17:23:00 17:25:00 473 KM.
70 IQBALPUR (IQB) 17:34:00 17:36:00 481 KM.
71 CHODIALA (CDL) 17:46:00 17:47:00 487 KM.
72 SUNEHTI KHAR (SNKE) 17:54:00 17:55:00 493 KM.
73 BALIAKHERI (BAE) 18:05:00 18:07:00 498 KM.
74 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 18:50:00 18:50:00 508 KM.

Check the running status of train 54251

If you would like to check live running status of 54251/Lko Sre Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54251 (Lko Sre Pass) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , KAKORI , MALIHABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , RAHIMABAD , SANDILA , UMAR TALI , DALELNAGAR , BALAMAU JN. , BAGHAULI , MASIT , KARNA , HARDOI , KAURAH , BEHTAGOKAL , TODARPUR , ANJI SHAHABA , AIGAWAN , KAHILIA , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , BANTHRA , TILHAR , MIRANPUR KAT , BILPUR , TISUA , PITAMBARPUR , RASUIYA , BAREILLY CAN , BAREILLY JN. , CLUTTERBUCKG , PARSA KHERA , BHITAURA , DHANETA , NAGARIA SADA , MILAK , DUGANPUR , DHAMORA , SHAHZAD NAGA , RAMPUR , MUNDHA PANDE , DALPATPUR , KATGHAR , MORADABAD JN , HARTHALA , AGHWANPUR , MATLABPUR , KANTH , MEWA NAWADA , SEOHARA , CHAKRAJ MAL , DHAMPUR , HABIBWALA , PURAINI , NAGINA , BUNDKI , MURSHADPUR , NAJIBABAD JN , FAZALPUR , MUAZZAMPUR N , CHANDOK , BALAWALI , RAISI , LAKSAR JN. , DAUSNI , LANDAURA , DANDHERA , ROORKEE , IQBALPUR , CHODIALA , SUNEHTI KHAR , BALIAKHERI and SAHARANPUR J