54252 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sre Lko Pa

Running Status of 54252 (Sre Lko Pa)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR J to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54252. This train is named as Sre Lko Pa and it departs from SAHARANPUR J sharply at 08:15:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 04:05:00. Train passes through 75 stations including BALIAKHERI, CHODIALA, ROORKEE.

Train 54252 (Sre Lko Pa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 08:15:00 08:15:00 0 KM.
2 BALIAKHERI (BAE) 08:29:00 08:31:00 10 KM.
3 SUNEHTI KHAR (SNKE) 08:39:00 08:40:00 15 KM.
4 CHODIALA (CDL) 08:46:00 08:48:00 20 KM.
5 IQBALPUR (IQB) 08:57:00 08:59:00 27 KM.
6 ROORKEE (RK) 09:05:00 09:10:00 34 KM.
7 DANDHERA (DNRA) 09:20:00 09:22:00 37 KM.
8 LANDAURA (LDR) 09:29:00 09:31:00 42 KM.
9 DAUSNI (DSNI) 09:38:00 09:39:00 47 KM.
10 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 10:20:00 10:50:00 53 KM.
11 RAISI (RSI) 11:00:00 11:02:00 60 KM.
12 BALAWALI (BLW) 11:12:00 11:14:00 69 KM.
13 CHANDOK (CNK) 11:23:00 11:25:00 76 KM.
14 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 11:35:00 11:36:00 83 KM.
15 FAZALPUR (FZL) 11:43:00 11:45:00 88 KM.
16 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 11:55:00 12:00:00 94 KM.
17 MURSHADPUR (MSDR) 12:07:00 12:09:00 100 KM.
18 BUNDKI (BEK) 12:17:00 12:19:00 106 KM.
19 NAGINA (NGG) 12:29:00 12:32:00 116 KM.
20 PURAINI (PNI) 12:41:00 12:43:00 122 KM.
21 HABIBWALA (HBW) 12:51:00 12:53:00 127 KM.
22 DHAMPUR (DPR) 13:00:00 13:05:00 133 KM.
23 CHAKRAJ MAL (CAJ) 13:18:00 13:19:00 139 KM.
24 SEOHARA (SEO) 13:30:00 13:35:00 146 KM.
25 MEWA NAWADA (MWE) 13:53:00 13:55:00 156 KM.
26 KANTH (KNT) 14:00:00 14:05:00 163 KM.
27 MATLABPUR (MTB) 14:18:00 14:20:00 171 KM.
28 AGHWANPUR (AWP) 14:35:00 14:37:00 181 KM.
29 HARTHALA (HRH) 14:44:00 14:47:00 187 KM.
30 MORADABAD JN (MB) 15:35:00 15:45:00 192 KM.
31 KATGHAR (KGF) 15:53:00 15:54:00 196 KM.
32 DALPATPUR (DLP) 16:05:00 16:06:00 204 KM.
33 MUNDHA PANDE (MPH) 16:14:00 16:15:00 211 KM.
34 RAMPUR (RMU) 16:27:00 16:32:00 219 KM.
35 SHAHZAD NAGA (SAR) 16:40:00 16:41:00 226 KM.
36 DHAMORA (DAM) 16:49:00 16:50:00 232 KM.
37 DUGANPUR (DUN) 16:57:00 16:58:00 237 KM.
38 MILAK (MIL) 17:05:00 17:07:00 243 KM.
39 NAGARIA SADA (NRS) 17:17:00 17:19:00 251 KM.
40 DHANETA (DAN) 17:29:00 17:30:00 258 KM.
41 BHITAURA (BTO) 17:37:00 17:39:00 265 KM.
42 PARSA KHERA (PKRA) 17:48:00 17:49:00 270 KM.
43 CLUTTERBUCKG (CBJ) 17:55:00 17:57:00 275 KM.
44 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 18:50:00 18:55:00 283 KM.
45 BAREILLY CAN (BRYC) 19:02:00 19:03:00 286 KM.
46 RASUIYA (RYS) 19:12:00 19:13:00 293 KM.
47 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 19:22:00 19:24:00 303 KM.
48 TISUA (TSA) 19:35:00 19:36:00 311 KM.
49 BILPUR (BLPU) 19:44:00 19:46:00 318 KM.
50 MIRANPUR KAT (MK) 19:55:00 19:57:00 325 KM.
51 TILHAR (TLH) 20:08:00 20:10:00 335 KM.
52 BANTHRA (BTRA) 20:22:00 20:23:00 345 KM.
53 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 22:05:00 22:10:00 353 KM.
54 ROZA JN (ROZA) 22:15:00 22:20:00 361 KM.
55 PT RAM PRASA (PRPM) 22:35:00 22:36:00 365 KM.
56 KAHILIA (KH) 22:44:00 22:45:00 369 KM.
57 AIGAWAN (AIG) 22:54:00 22:55:00 377 KM.
58 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 23:02:00 23:03:00 384 KM.
59 TODARPUR (TDP) 23:11:00 23:12:00 392 KM.
60 BEHTAGOKAL (BEG) 23:20:00 23:21:00 399 KM.
61 KAURAH (KUF) 23:30:00 23:31:00 407 KM.
62 HARDOI (HRI) 23:37:00 23:42:00 416 KM.
63 KARNA (KAR) 23:56:00 23:58:00 426 KM.
64 MASIT (MST) 00:07:00 00:08:00 434 KM.
65 BAGHAULI (BGH) 00:17:00 00:18:00 440 KM.
66 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 00:27:00 00:29:00 449 KM.
67 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 00:40:00 00:41:00 458 KM.
68 UMAR TALI (UTA) 00:50:00 00:51:00 464 KM.
69 SANDILA (SAN) 00:58:00 01:00:00 469 KM.
70 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 01:11:00 01:12:00 480 KM.
71 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 01:21:00 01:22:00 488 KM.
72 MALIHABAD (MLD) 01:30:00 01:31:00 494 KM.
73 KAKORI (KKJ) 01:41:00 01:42:00 504 KM.
74 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 03:44:00 03:45:00 512 KM.
75 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 04:05:00 04:05:00 518 KM.

Check the running status of train 54252

If you would like to check live running status of 54252/Sre Lko Pa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54252 (Sre Lko Pa) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR J , BALIAKHERI , SUNEHTI KHAR , CHODIALA , IQBALPUR , ROORKEE , DANDHERA , LANDAURA , DAUSNI , LAKSAR JN. , RAISI , BALAWALI , CHANDOK , MUAZZAMPUR N , FAZALPUR , NAJIBABAD JN , MURSHADPUR , BUNDKI , NAGINA , PURAINI , HABIBWALA , DHAMPUR , CHAKRAJ MAL , SEOHARA , MEWA NAWADA , KANTH , MATLABPUR , AGHWANPUR , HARTHALA , MORADABAD JN , KATGHAR , DALPATPUR , MUNDHA PANDE , RAMPUR , SHAHZAD NAGA , DHAMORA , DUGANPUR , MILAK , NAGARIA SADA , DHANETA , BHITAURA , PARSA KHERA , CLUTTERBUCKG , BAREILLY JN. , BAREILLY CAN , RASUIYA , PITAMBARPUR , TISUA , BILPUR , MIRANPUR KAT , TILHAR , BANTHRA , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , PT RAM PRASA , KAHILIA , AIGAWAN , ANJI SHAHABA , TODARPUR , BEHTAGOKAL , KAURAH , HARDOI , KARNA , MASIT , BAGHAULI , BALAMAU JN. , DALELNAGAR , UMAR TALI , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAM NAGAR and LUCKNOW JN.