54255 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bsb Lko Pass

Running Status of 54255 (Bsb Lko Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54255. This train is named as Bsb Lko Pass and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 14:55:00. Train passes through 43 stations including LOHTA, SEWAPURI, PARSIPUR.

Train 54255 (Bsb Lko Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 LOHTA (LOT) 06:12:00 06:13:00 5 KM.
3 CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 06:23:00 06:24:00 15 KM.
4 SEWAPURI (SWPR) 06:32:00 06:33:00 22 KM.
5 KAPSETHI (KEH) 06:40:00 06:41:00 27 KM.
6 PARSIPUR (PRF) 06:55:00 06:56:00 36 KM.
7 BHADOHI (BOY) 07:05:00 07:06:00 44 KM.
8 MONDH (MOF) 07:14:00 07:15:00 52 KM.
9 SURIAWAN (SAW) 07:23:00 07:24:00 59 KM.
10 SARAI KANSRA (SQN) 07:33:00 07:34:00 69 KM.
11 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 07:43:00 07:44:00 75 KM.
12 NIBHAPUR (NBP) 07:53:00 07:54:00 84 KM.
13 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 08:02:00 08:03:00 91 KM.
14 SUWANSA (SWS) 08:11:00 08:12:00 98 KM.
15 GAURA (GRX) 08:19:00 08:20:00 104 KM.
16 DANDUPUR (DND) 08:30:00 08:31:00 114 KM.
17 PIRTHIGANJ (PHV) 08:39:00 08:40:00 121 KM.
18 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 09:15:00 09:27:00 128 KM.
19 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 09:34:00 09:35:00 132 KM.
20 JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 09:44:00 09:45:00 140 KM.
21 ANTU (ANTU) 09:53:00 09:54:00 148 KM.
22 SAHAJIPUR HA (SHJP) 10:00:00 10:01:00 153 KM.
23 MISHRAULI (MFL) 10:07:00 10:08:00 157 KM.
24 AMETHI (AME) 10:14:00 10:16:00 163 KM.
25 TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 10:25:00 10:26:00 170 KM.
26 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:34:00 10:35:00 176 KM.
27 BANI (BANI) 10:44:00 10:45:00 184 KM.
28 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 10:53:00 10:54:00 192 KM.
29 JAIS (JAIS) 10:59:00 11:00:00 194 KM.
30 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 11:09:00 11:10:00 205 KM.
31 RUPAMAU (RUM) 11:19:00 11:20:00 214 KM.
32 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 12:05:00 12:15:00 223 KM.
33 GANGAGANJ (GANG) 12:25:00 12:26:00 231 KM.
34 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 12:33:00 12:34:00 238 KM.
35 KUNDANGANJ (KVG) 12:41:00 12:42:00 244 KM.
36 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 12:59:00 13:00:00 253 KM.
37 SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 13:12:00 13:13:00 259 KM.
38 NIGOHAN (NHN) 13:21:00 13:22:00 265 KM.
39 KANKAHA (KKAH) 13:30:00 13:31:00 272 KM.
40 MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 13:39:00 13:40:00 280 KM.
41 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 14:14:00 14:15:00 288 KM.
42 BLOCK HUT(A) (BHAW) 14:24:00 14:25:00 293 KM.
43 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:55:00 14:55:00 301 KM.

Check the running status of train 54255

If you would like to check live running status of 54255/Bsb Lko Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54255 (Bsb Lko Pass) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , LOHTA , CHAUKHANDI , SEWAPURI , KAPSETHI , PARSIPUR , BHADOHI , MONDH , SURIAWAN , SARAI KANSRA , JANGHAI JN. , NIBHAPUR , BADSHAHPUR , SUWANSA , GAURA , DANDUPUR , PIRTHIGANJ , PARTAPGARH J , CHILBILA JN , JAGESHARGANJ , ANTU , SAHAJIPUR HA , MISHRAULI , AMETHI , TALAKHAJURI , GAURIGANJ , BANI , KASIMPUR HAL , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RUPAMAU , RAE BARELI J , GANGAGANJ , HARCHANDPUR , KUNDANGANJ , BACHHRAWN , SHRIRAJNAGAR , NIGOHAN , KANKAHA , MOHANLALGANJ , UTRAITIA JN , BLOCK HUT(A) and LUCKNOW JN.