54281 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sln Lko Pass

Running Status of 54281 (Sln Lko Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR JN to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54281. This train is named as Sln Lko Pass and it departs from SULTANPUR JN sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 09:35:00. Train passes through 19 stations including BANDHUA KALA, MUSAFIRKHANA, WARISGANJ HA.

Train 54281 (Sln Lko Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 BANDHUA KALA (BDKN) 05:41:00 05:42:00 8 KM.
3 SHIVNAGAR (SHNG) 05:53:00 05:54:00 21 KM.
4 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 06:03:00 06:04:00 31 KM.
5 ADHINPUR (AHZ) 06:12:00 06:13:00 39 KM.
6 WARISGANJ HA (WGJ) 06:18:00 06:19:00 43 KM.
7 NIHALGARH (NHH) 06:25:00 06:27:00 50 KM.
8 SINDURWA (SYW) 06:36:00 06:37:00 57 KM.
9 AKBAR GANJ (AKJ) 06:47:00 06:48:00 65 KM.
10 CHAUBISI (CHBS) 06:56:00 06:57:00 74 KM.
11 HAIDERGARH (HGH) 07:06:00 07:07:00 82 KM.
12 TRIBEDIGANJ (TEG) 07:16:00 07:17:00 90 KM.
13 CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) 07:29:00 07:30:00 98 KM.
14 RAHMAT NAGAR (RMNR) 07:38:00 07:39:00 107 KM.
15 ANUPGANJ (APG) 07:46:00 07:47:00 113 KM.
16 BAKKAS (BKKS) 07:56:00 07:57:00 121 KM.
17 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 08:54:00 08:55:00 127 KM.
18 BLOCK HUT(A) (BHAW) 09:04:00 09:05:00 132 KM.
19 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 09:35:00 09:35:00 139 KM.

Check the running status of train 54281

If you would like to check live running status of 54281/Sln Lko Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54281 (Sln Lko Pass) pass following stations

SULTANPUR JN , BANDHUA KALA , SHIVNAGAR , MUSAFIRKHANA , ADHINPUR , WARISGANJ HA , NIHALGARH , SINDURWA , AKBAR GANJ , CHAUBISI , HAIDERGARH , TRIBEDIGANJ , CHHANDRAULI , RAHMAT NAGAR , ANUPGANJ , BAKKAS , UTRAITIA JN , BLOCK HUT(A) and LUCKNOW JN.