54282 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lko Sln Pass

Running Status of 54282 (Lko Sln Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to SULTANPUR JN and the train number is 54282. This train is named as Lko Sln Pass and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives SULTANPUR JN at 10:20:00. Train passes through 18 stations including UTRAITIA JN, ANUPGANJ, CHHANDRAULI.

Train 54282 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54282 (Lko Sln Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 06:28:00 06:29:00 12 KM.
3 BAKKAS (BKKS) 06:40:00 06:41:00 18 KM.
4 ANUPGANJ (APG) 06:49:00 06:50:00 26 KM.
5 RAHMAT NAGAR (RMNR) 06:57:00 06:58:00 32 KM.
6 CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) 07:07:00 07:08:00 41 KM.
7 TRIBEDIGANJ (TEG) 07:18:00 07:19:00 49 KM.
8 HAIDERGARH (HGH) 07:28:00 07:29:00 56 KM.
9 CHAUBISI (CHBS) 07:38:00 07:39:00 65 KM.
10 AKBAR GANJ (AKJ) 07:48:00 07:49:00 74 KM.
11 SINDURWA (SYW) 07:58:00 07:59:00 81 KM.
12 NIHALGARH (NHH) 08:07:00 08:08:00 89 KM.
13 WARISGANJ HA (WGJ) 08:17:00 08:18:00 96 KM.
14 ADHINPUR (AHZ) 08:24:00 08:25:00 99 KM.
15 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 08:34:00 08:35:00 108 KM.
16 SHIVNAGAR (SHNG) 08:44:00 08:45:00 117 KM.
17 BANDHUA KALA (BDKN) 08:58:00 08:59:00 131 KM.
18 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 10:20:00 10:20:00 139 KM.

Check the running status of train 54282

If you would like to check live running status of 54282/Lko Sln Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54282 (Lko Sln Pass) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , UTRAITIA JN , BAKKAS , ANUPGANJ , RAHMAT NAGAR , CHHANDRAULI , TRIBEDIGANJ , HAIDERGARH , CHAUBISI , AKBAR GANJ , SINDURWA , NIHALGARH , WARISGANJ HA , ADHINPUR , MUSAFIRKHANA , SHIVNAGAR , BANDHUA KALA and SULTANPUR JN