54284 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lko Sln

Running Status of 54284 (Lko Sln)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to SULTANPUR JN and the train number is 54284. This train is named as Lko Sln and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 18:55:00 and arrives SULTANPUR JN at 22:45:00. Train passes through 18 stations including UTRAITIA JN, ANUPGANJ, CHHANDRAULI.

Train 54284 (Lko Sln) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:55:00 18:55:00 0 KM.
2 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 19:18:00 19:19:00 12 KM.
3 BAKKAS (BKKS) 19:30:00 19:31:00 18 KM.
4 ANUPGANJ (APG) 19:38:00 19:39:00 26 KM.
5 RAHMAT NAGAR (RMNR) 19:48:00 19:49:00 32 KM.
6 CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) 19:58:00 19:59:00 41 KM.
7 TRIBEDIGANJ (TEG) 20:09:00 20:10:00 49 KM.
8 HAIDERGARH (HGH) 20:18:00 20:19:00 56 KM.
9 CHAUBISI (CHBS) 20:27:00 20:28:00 65 KM.
10 AKBAR GANJ (AKJ) 20:36:00 20:37:00 74 KM.
11 SINDURWA (SYW) 20:45:00 20:46:00 81 KM.
12 NIHALGARH (NHH) 20:58:00 20:59:00 89 KM.
13 WARISGANJ HA (WGJ) 21:07:00 21:08:00 96 KM.
14 ADHINPUR (AHZ) 21:17:00 21:18:00 99 KM.
15 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 21:26:00 21:27:00 108 KM.
16 SHIVNAGAR (SHNG) 21:36:00 21:37:00 117 KM.
17 BANDHUA KALA (BDKN) 21:46:00 21:47:00 131 KM.
18 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 22:45:00 22:45:00 139 KM.

Check the running status of train 54284

If you would like to check live running status of 54284/Lko Sln simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54284 (Lko Sln) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , UTRAITIA JN , BAKKAS , ANUPGANJ , RAHMAT NAGAR , CHHANDRAULI , TRIBEDIGANJ , HAIDERGARH , CHAUBISI , AKBAR GANJ , SINDURWA , NIHALGARH , WARISGANJ HA , ADHINPUR , MUSAFIRKHANA , SHIVNAGAR , BANDHUA KALA and SULTANPUR JN