54313 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Chandausi Mo

Running Status of 54313 (Chandausi Mo)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from CHANDAUSI JN to MORADABAD JN and the train number is 54313. This train is named as Chandausi Mo and it departs from CHANDAUSI JN sharply at 18:55:00 and arrives MORADABAD JN at 20:50:00. Train passes through 9 stations including GUMTHAL, JARGAON, KUNDARKHI.

Train 54313 (Chandausi Mo) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 18:55:00 18:55:00 0 KM.
2 GUMTHAL (GTF) 19:03:00 19:04:00 3 KM.
3 KUAKHERA HAL (KZS) 19:11:00 19:12:00 8 KM.
4 JARGAON (JRJ) 19:21:00 19:22:00 11 KM.
5 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 19:45:00 19:47:00 19 KM.
6 KUNDARKHI (KD) 19:53:00 19:55:00 25 KM.
7 FARHEDI HALT (FRD) 20:05:00 20:06:00 32 KM.
8 MACHARYA (MCV) 20:14:00 20:15:00 35 KM.
9 MORADABAD JN (MB) 20:50:00 20:50:00 43 KM.

Check the running status of train 54313

If you would like to check live running status of 54313/Chandausi Mo simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54313 (Chandausi Mo) pass following stations

CHANDAUSI JN , GUMTHAL , KUAKHERA HAL , JARGAON , RAJA-KA-SAHA , KUNDARKHI , FARHEDI HALT , MACHARYA and MORADABAD JN