54326 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SPC BLM CNB

Running Status of 54326 (SPC BLM CNB)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to SITAPUR CITY and the train number is 54326. This train is named as SPC BLM CNB and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SITAPUR CITY at 14:15:00. Train passes through 30 stations including KANPUR BRIDG, UNNAO JN., MAKHI.

Train 54326 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54326 (SPC BLM CNB) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:00:00 05:15:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 05:25:00 05:26:00 3 KM.
3 MAGARWARA (MGW) 05:34:00 05:35:00 11 KM.
4 UNNAO JN. (ON) 05:42:00 05:44:00 17 KM.
5 PATIYARA (PTYR) 05:56:00 05:57:00 25 KM.
6 MAKHI (MKHI) 06:06:00 06:08:00 29 KM.
7 METHI TIKUR (METR) 06:19:00 06:20:00 36 KM.
8 BARADEV (BRDV) 06:30:00 06:31:00 41 KM.
9 SAFIPUR (SFPR) 06:40:00 06:42:00 45 KM.
10 UGU (UGU) 06:51:00 06:52:00 49 KM.
11 FATEHPUR CHA (FTC) 07:00:00 07:01:00 55 KM.
12 BANGARMAU (BGMU) 07:15:00 07:20:00 66 KM.
13 GANJ MURADAB (GJMB) 07:35:00 07:36:00 74 KM.
14 MALLANWAN (MLW) 07:51:00 07:53:00 83 KM.
15 FARHANTNAGAR (FRH) 08:02:00 08:03:00 87 KM.
16 MADHOGANJ (MAH) 08:12:00 08:14:00 94 KM.
17 GAUNTRA (GNTR) 08:23:00 08:24:00 99 KM.
18 ATWA KURSATH (ATKS) 08:33:00 08:34:00 104 KM.
19 GHAUSGANJ (GSGJ) 08:42:00 08:43:00 109 KM.
20 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 09:30:00 12:05:00 117 KM.
21 GAJU HALT (GAJU) 12:14:00 12:15:00 121 KM.
22 ARSENI (ASI) 12:24:00 12:25:00 126 KM.
23 ATWA MUTHIA (ATW) 12:33:00 12:34:00 130 KM.
24 BENIGANJ (BEJ) 12:43:00 12:45:00 135 KM.
25 NAIMISHARANY (NM) 12:57:00 13:00:00 143 KM.
26 GHORI HALT (GHRI) 13:11:00 13:12:00 148 KM.
27 MISRIKH TIRA (MSTH) 13:21:00 13:23:00 152 KM.
28 BURMI HALT (BRMX) 13:34:00 13:35:00 157 KM.
29 RAMKOT (RAK) 13:48:00 13:49:00 165 KM.
30 SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 14:15:00 00:00:00 176 KM.

Check the running status of train 54326

If you would like to check live running status of 54326/SPC BLM CNB simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54326 (SPC BLM CNB) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR BRIDG , MAGARWARA , UNNAO JN. , PATIYARA , MAKHI , METHI TIKUR , BARADEV , SAFIPUR , UGU , FATEHPUR CHA , BANGARMAU , GANJ MURADAB , MALLANWAN , FARHANTNAGAR , MADHOGANJ , GAUNTRA , ATWA KURSATH , GHAUSGANJ , BALAMAU JN. , GAJU HALT , ARSENI , ATWA MUTHIA , BENIGANJ , NAIMISHARANY , GHORI HALT , MISRIKH TIRA , BURMI HALT , RAMKOT and SITAPUR CITY