54332 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Passenger

Running Status of 54332 (Passenger)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BALAMAU JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54332. This train is named as Passenger and it departs from BALAMAU JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DALELNAGAR, SANDILA, DILAWARNAGAR.

Train 54332 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54332 (Passenger) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 00:00:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 07:28:00 07:29:00 8 KM.
3 UMAR TALI (UTA) 07:37:00 07:38:00 15 KM.
4 SANDILA (SAN) 07:45:00 07:47:00 20 KM.
5 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 07:59:00 08:00:00 31 KM.
6 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 08:09:00 08:10:00 39 KM.
7 MALIHABAD (MLD) 08:18:00 08:19:00 44 KM.
8 KAKORI (KKJ) 08:29:00 08:30:00 54 KM.
9 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 09:25:00 09:26:00 62 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 09:45:00 00:00:00 68 KM.

Check the running status of train 54332

If you would like to check live running status of 54332/Passenger simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54332 (Passenger) pass following stations

BALAMAU JN. , DALELNAGAR , UMAR TALI , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAM NAGAR and LUCKNOW JN.