54333 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bsb Lko Pass

Running Status of 54333 (Bsb Lko Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 54333. This train is named as Bsb Lko Pass and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 03:45:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 16:15:00. Train passes through 46 stations including SHIUPUR, BABATPUR, KHALISPUR.

Train 54333 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC

Train 54333 (Bsb Lko Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 03:45:00 03:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHIUPUR (SOP) 03:55:00 03:56:00 5 KM.
3 BIRAPATTI (BRPT) 04:03:00 04:04:00 12 KM.
4 BABATPUR (BTP) 04:12:00 04:13:00 18 KM.
5 PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) 04:19:00 04:20:00 23 KM.
6 KHALISPUR (KSF) 04:27:00 04:28:00 27 KM.
7 TRILOCHAN MA (TLMD) 04:35:00 04:36:00 33 KM.
8 JALALGANJ (JLL) 04:43:00 04:44:00 39 KM.
9 SARKONI (SIQ) 04:51:00 04:52:00 45 KM.
10 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 05:03:00 05:04:00 51 KM.
11 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 05:15:00 05:17:00 57 KM.
12 MAHGAWAN HAL (MGWN) 05:24:00 05:25:00 63 KM.
13 MIHRAWAN (MIH) 05:32:00 05:33:00 69 KM.
14 MANIKALAN HA (MNKN) 05:40:00 05:41:00 75 KM.
15 KHETA SARAI (KS) 05:48:00 05:49:00 80 KM.
16 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 06:02:00 06:04:00 90 KM.
17 BILWAI (BWI) 06:13:00 06:14:00 101 KM.
18 TULSI NAGAR (TLGR) 06:22:00 06:23:00 108 KM.
19 MALIPUR (MLPR) 06:31:00 06:32:00 115 KM.
20 JAFARGANJ (JFG) 06:42:00 06:43:00 125 KM.
21 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 06:54:00 06:56:00 134 KM.
22 KATAHRI (KTHE) 07:07:00 07:08:00 146 KM.
23 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 07:18:00 07:19:00 156 KM.
24 ULNA BHARI (ULN) 07:29:00 07:30:00 165 KM.
25 BILHAR GHAT (BLG) 07:39:00 07:40:00 173 KM.
26 DARSHANNAGAR (DRG) 07:51:00 07:52:00 183 KM.
27 AYODHYA (AY) 09:36:00 09:37:00 188 KM.
28 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 09:54:00 09:55:00 193 KM.
29 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 10:25:00 10:35:00 195 KM.
30 SALARPUR (SLRP) 10:46:00 10:47:00 203 KM.
31 SOHWAL (SLW) 10:55:00 10:56:00 210 KM.
32 DEORAKOT (DELO) 11:04:00 11:05:00 218 KM.
33 BARAGAON (BNM) 11:12:00 11:13:00 224 KM.
34 GAURIYAMAU (GMU) 11:19:00 11:20:00 228 KM.
35 RUDAULI (RDL) 11:26:00 11:27:00 233 KM.
36 RAUZAGAON (RZN) 11:34:00 11:35:00 238 KM.
37 PATRANGA (PTH) 11:44:00 11:45:00 248 KM.
38 DARYABAD (DYD) 11:54:00 11:55:00 256 KM.
39 SAIDKHANPUR (SYK) 12:04:00 12:05:00 266 KM.
40 SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 12:15:00 12:16:00 276 KM.
41 RASAULI (RES) 12:27:00 12:28:00 287 KM.
42 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 15:05:00 15:10:00 295 KM.
43 SAFEDABAD (SFH) 15:25:00 15:26:00 302 KM.
44 JUGAUR (JRR) 15:33:00 15:34:00 305 KM.
45 MALHOUR (ML) 15:44:00 15:45:00 311 KM.
46 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 16:15:00 16:15:00 323 KM.

Check the running status of train 54333

If you would like to check live running status of 54333/Bsb Lko Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54333 (Bsb Lko Pass) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , SHIUPUR , BIRAPATTI , BABATPUR , PINDRA ROAD , KHALISPUR , TRILOCHAN MA , JALALGANJ , SARKONI , ZAFARABAD JN , JAUNPUR JN. , MAHGAWAN HAL , MIHRAWAN , MANIKALAN HA , KHETA SARAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , BILWAI , TULSI NAGAR , MALIPUR , JAFARGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , KATAHRI , GOSHAINGANJ , ULNA BHARI , BILHAR GHAT , DARSHANNAGAR , AYODHYA , ACHARYA NARE , FAIZABAD JN. , SALARPUR , SOHWAL , DEORAKOT , BARAGAON , GAURIYAMAU , RUDAULI , RAUZAGAON , PATRANGA , DARYABAD , SAIDKHANPUR , SAFDARGANJ , RASAULI , BARA BANKI J , SAFEDABAD , JUGAUR , MALHOUR and LUCKNOW JN.