54341 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sre Ddn Pa

Running Status of 54341 (Sre Ddn Pa)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR J to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 54341. This train is named as Sre Ddn Pa and it departs from SAHARANPUR J sharply at 14:10:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 20:35:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BALIAKHERI, CHODIALA, ROORKEE.

Train 54341 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54341 (Sre Ddn Pa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 14:10:00 14:10:00 0 KM.
2 BALIAKHERI (BAE) 14:28:00 14:30:00 10 KM.
3 SUNEHTI KHAR (SNKE) 14:38:00 14:39:00 15 KM.
4 CHODIALA (CDL) 14:45:00 14:47:00 20 KM.
5 IQBALPUR (IQB) 14:56:00 14:58:00 27 KM.
6 ROORKEE (RK) 15:06:00 15:09:00 34 KM.
7 DANDHERA (DNRA) 15:18:00 15:19:00 37 KM.
8 LANDAURA (LDR) 15:26:00 15:27:00 42 KM.
9 DAUSNI (DSNI) 15:34:00 15:35:00 47 KM.
10 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 16:20:00 16:55:00 53 KM.
11 AITHAL (ATMO) 17:05:00 17:06:00 60 KM.
12 PATHRI (PRI) 17:19:00 17:20:00 66 KM.
13 IKKAR HALT (IKK) 17:28:00 17:29:00 71 KM.
14 JWALAPUR (JWP) 17:37:00 17:38:00 76 KM.
15 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 17:50:00 18:13:00 80 KM.
16 MOTICHUR (MOTC) 18:23:00 18:25:00 84 KM.
17 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 18:37:00 18:39:00 91 KM.
18 KANSRAO (QSR) 18:58:00 19:00:00 102 KM.
19 DOIWALA (DWO) 19:15:00 19:17:00 112 KM.
20 HARRAWALA (HRW) 19:41:00 19:43:00 123 KM.
21 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 20:35:00 20:35:00 131 KM.

Check the running status of train 54341

If you would like to check live running status of 54341/Sre Ddn Pa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54341 (Sre Ddn Pa) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR J , BALIAKHERI , SUNEHTI KHAR , CHODIALA , IQBALPUR , ROORKEE , DANDHERA , LANDAURA , DAUSNI , LAKSAR JN. , AITHAL , PATHRI , IKKAR HALT , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , MOTICHUR , RAIWALA JN. , KANSRAO , DOIWALA , HARRAWALA and DEHRA DUN