54342 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ddn Sre Pa

Running Status of 54342 (Ddn Sre Pa)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to SAHARANPUR J and the train number is 54342. This train is named as Ddn Sre Pa and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SAHARANPUR J at 13:05:00. Train passes through 21 stations including HARRAWALA, KANSRAO, MOTICHUR.

Train 54342 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54342 (Ddn Sre Pa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 00:00:00 07:45:00 0 KM.
2 HARRAWALA (HRW) 07:58:00 08:00:00 8 KM.
3 DOIWALA (DWO) 08:18:00 08:20:00 19 KM.
4 KANSRAO (QSR) 08:36:00 08:38:00 29 KM.
5 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 08:56:00 08:58:00 40 KM.
6 MOTICHUR (MOTC) 09:10:00 09:12:00 47 KM.
7 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 09:25:00 09:30:00 51 KM.
8 JWALAPUR (JWP) 09:35:00 09:37:00 55 KM.
9 IKKAR HALT (IKK) 09:44:00 09:45:00 60 KM.
10 PATHRI (PRI) 09:52:00 09:53:00 65 KM.
11 AITHAL (ATMO) 10:02:00 10:03:00 71 KM.
12 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 10:15:00 10:40:00 78 KM.
13 DAUSNI (DSNI) 10:47:00 10:49:00 84 KM.
14 LANDAURA (LDR) 10:56:00 10:58:00 89 KM.
15 DANDHERA (DNRA) 11:05:00 11:07:00 94 KM.
16 ROORKEE (RK) 11:12:00 11:17:00 97 KM.
17 IQBALPUR (IQB) 11:29:00 11:31:00 104 KM.
18 CHODIALA (CDL) 11:40:00 11:42:00 111 KM.
19 SUNEHTI KHAR (SNKE) 11:50:00 11:51:00 116 KM.
20 BALIAKHERI (BAE) 11:58:00 12:00:00 121 KM.
21 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 13:05:00 00:00:00 131 KM.

Check the running status of train 54342

If you would like to check live running status of 54342/Ddn Sre Pa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54342 (Ddn Sre Pa) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARRAWALA , DOIWALA , KANSRAO , RAIWALA JN. , MOTICHUR , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , IKKAR HALT , PATHRI , AITHAL , LAKSAR JN. , DAUSNI , LANDAURA , DANDHERA , ROORKEE , IQBALPUR , CHODIALA , SUNEHTI KHAR , BALIAKHERI and SAHARANPUR J