54397 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Shts Mb Pass

Running Status of 54397 (Shts Mb Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SAMBAHAL HAT to MORADABAD JN and the train number is 54397. This train is named as Shts Mb Pass and it departs from SAMBAHAL HAT sharply at 16:05:00 and arrives MORADABAD JN at 18:45:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SIRSI MUKHDU, SONEKHPUR HA, KUNDARKHI.

Train 54397 (Shts Mb Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAMBAHAL HAT (SHTS) 16:05:00 16:05:00 0 KM.
2 SIRSI MUKHDU (SRMP) 16:25:00 16:26:00 8 KM.
3 HAZRATNAGAR (HZN) 16:36:00 16:37:00 11 KM.
4 SONEKHPUR HA (SPB) 16:46:00 16:47:00 14 KM.
5 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 17:15:00 17:30:00 22 KM.
6 KUNDARKHI (KD) 17:41:00 17:43:00 28 KM.
7 FARHEDI HALT (FRD) 17:53:00 17:54:00 35 KM.
8 MACHARYA (MCV) 18:00:00 18:02:00 38 KM.
9 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:45:00 18:45:00 47 KM.

Check the running status of train 54397

If you would like to check live running status of 54397/Shts Mb Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54397 (Shts Mb Pass) pass following stations

SAMBAHAL HAT , SIRSI MUKHDU , HAZRATNAGAR , SONEKHPUR HA , RAJA-KA-SAHA , KUNDARKHI , FARHEDI HALT , MACHARYA and MORADABAD JN