54423 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI BNW PAS

Running Status of 54423 (DLI BNW PAS)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from DELHI to BHIWANI and the train number is 54423. This train is named as DLI BNW PAS and it departs from DELHI sharply at 17:00 and arrives BHIWANI at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including DELHI KISHANGNJ, DAYABASTI, MANGOLPURI.

DLI BNW PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 54423 - DLI BNW PAS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 17:12 17:13 17:12 17:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIVEKNNDAPURI H (VVKP) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAYABASTI (DBSI) 17:22 17:23 17:22 17:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 17:31 17:33 17:31 17:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 17:40 17:41 17:40 17:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANGLOI (NNO) 17:46 17:47 17:46 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUNDKA (MQC) 17:52 17:53 17:52 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHEVRA (GHE) 17:58 17:59 17:58 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASAUDAH (ASE) 18:14 18:15 18:14 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROHAD NAGAR (ROHN) 18:21 18:22 18:21 18:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMPLA (SPZ) 18:27 18:28 18:27 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) 18:33 18:34 18:33 18:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARAWAR (KRZ) 18:41 18:42 18:41 18:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAHLI (LHLL) 19:29 19:31 19:29 19:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 19:39 19:41 19:39 19:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARAK (KHRK) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAMLA (BMLL) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIWANI CITY (BNWC) 20:12 20:14 20:12 20:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIWANI (BNW) 20:35 00:00 20:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:19 PM

Check the running status of train 54423

If you would like to check live running status of 54423/DLI BNW PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54423 (DLI BNW PAS) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , VIVEKNNDAPURI H , DAYABASTI , SHAKURBASTI , MANGOLPURI , NANGLOI , MUNDKA , GHEVRA , BAHADURGARH , ASAUDAH , ROHAD NAGAR , SAMPLA , ISMAILA HARYANA , KHARAWAR , ASTHAL BOHAR , ROHTAK JN , LAHLI , KALANAUR KALAN , KHARAK , BAMLA , BHIWANI CITY and BHIWANI