54465 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fbd Tdl Pass

Running Status of 54465 (Fbd Tdl Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from FARRUKHABAD to TUNDLA JN and the train number is 54465. This train is named as Fbd Tdl Pass and it departs from FARRUKHABAD sharply at 15:45:00 and arrives TUNDLA JN at 19:55:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SHRIMAD DWAR, NIBKARORI, PAKHNA.

Train 54465 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 54465 (Fbd Tdl Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 15:45:00 15:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRIMAD DWAR (SRDW) 16:03:00 16:04:00 6 KM.
3 UGARPUR (UGP) 16:09:00 16:10:00 9 KM.
4 NIBKARORI (NBUE) 16:22:00 16:23:00 19 KM.
5 BABA LAKSHMA (BBLK) 16:31:00 16:32:00 23 KM.
6 PAKHNA (PKNA) 16:38:00 16:39:00 27 KM.
7 MOTA (MOTA) 16:49:00 16:50:00 35 KM.
8 TAKHRAU HALT (TKRU) 16:57:00 16:58:00 39 KM.
9 BHONGAON (BGQ) 17:05:00 17:06:00 44 KM.
10 MAINPURI KAC (MPUE) 17:20:00 17:21:00 55 KM.
11 MAINPURI (MNQ) 17:30:00 17:40:00 58 KM.
12 TINDAULI (TNUE) 17:54:00 17:55:00 70 KM.
13 KOSMA (KOZ) 18:05:00 18:06:00 78 KM.
14 TAKHA (TKHA) 18:16:00 18:17:00 86 KM.
15 ARAON (AON) 18:27:00 18:28:00 94 KM.
16 BUDA BHARTHA (BUBT) 18:35:00 18:36:00 98 KM.
17 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 19:00:00 19:05:00 106 KM.
18 MAKKHANPUR (MNR) 19:13:00 19:14:00 116 KM.
19 FIROZABAD (FZD) 19:23:00 19:24:00 126 KM.
20 HIRANGAON (HNG) 19:31:00 19:32:00 134 KM.
21 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 19:55:00 19:55:00 142 KM.

Check the running status of train 54465

If you would like to check live running status of 54465/Fbd Tdl Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54465 (Fbd Tdl Pass) pass following stations

FARRUKHABAD , SHRIMAD DWAR , UGARPUR , NIBKARORI , BABA LAKSHMA , PAKHNA , MOTA , TAKHRAU HALT , BHONGAON , MAINPURI KAC , MAINPURI , TINDAULI , KOSMA , TAKHA , ARAON , BUDA BHARTHA , SHIKOHABAD J , MAKKHANPUR , FIROZABAD , HIRANGAON and TUNDLA JN