54466 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Tdl Fkd Pass

Running Status of 54466 (Tdl Fkd Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from TUNDLA JN to FARRUKHABAD and the train number is 54466. This train is named as Tdl Fkd Pass and it departs from TUNDLA JN sharply at 05:45:00 and arrives FARRUKHABAD at 10:20:00. Train passes through 21 stations including HIRANGAON, MAKKHANPUR, BUDA BHARTHA.

Train 54466 (Tdl Fkd Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:45:00 05:45:00 0 KM.
2 HIRANGAON (HNG) 05:54:00 05:55:00 8 KM.
3 FIROZABAD (FZD) 06:03:00 06:08:00 16 KM.
4 MAKKHANPUR (MNR) 06:16:00 06:17:00 26 KM.
5 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 06:30:00 06:40:00 36 KM.
6 BUDA BHARTHA (BUBT) 06:48:00 06:49:00 44 KM.
7 ARAON (AON) 06:57:00 06:59:00 48 KM.
8 TAKHA (TKHA) 07:07:00 07:08:00 56 KM.
9 KOSMA (KOZ) 07:17:00 07:18:00 63 KM.
10 TINDAULI (TNUE) 07:29:00 07:30:00 71 KM.
11 MAINPURI (MNQ) 07:45:00 07:55:00 84 KM.
12 MAINPURI KAC (MPUE) 07:58:00 08:00:00 86 KM.
13 BHONGAON (BGQ) 08:12:00 08:14:00 98 KM.
14 TAKHRAU HALT (TKRU) 08:22:00 08:23:00 103 KM.
15 MOTA (MOTA) 08:29:00 08:30:00 107 KM.
16 PAKHNA (PKNA) 09:08:00 09:10:00 115 KM.
17 BABA LAKSHMA (BBLK) 09:16:00 09:17:00 119 KM.
18 NIBKARORI (NBUE) 09:23:00 09:25:00 123 KM.
19 UGARPUR (UGP) 09:38:00 09:39:00 133 KM.
20 SHRIMAD DWAR (SRDW) 09:44:00 09:45:00 136 KM.
21 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 10:20:00 10:20:00 142 KM.

Check the running status of train 54466

If you would like to check live running status of 54466/Tdl Fkd Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54466 (Tdl Fkd Pass) pass following stations

TUNDLA JN , HIRANGAON , FIROZABAD , MAKKHANPUR , SHIKOHABAD J , BUDA BHARTHA , ARAON , TAKHA , KOSMA , TINDAULI , MAINPURI , MAINPURI KAC , BHONGAON , TAKHRAU HALT , MOTA , PAKHNA , BABA LAKSHMA , NIBKARORI , UGARPUR , SHRIMAD DWAR and FARRUKHABAD