54467 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Tdl Eth Pass

Running Status of 54467 (Tdl Eth Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from TUNDLA JN to ETAH and the train number is 54467. This train is named as Tdl Eth Pass and it departs from TUNDLA JN sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives ETAH at 08:00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including MITAWAL, SHIWALA TEHU, JALESAR CITY.

Train 54467 (Tdl Eth Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 MITAWAL (MTI) 05:49:00 05:50:00 6 KM.
3 BARHAN JN. (BRN) 05:58:00 06:00:00 14 KM.
4 SHIWALA TEHU (SWT) 06:07:00 06:08:00 21 KM.
5 SHAHANAGAR T (SWW) 06:14:00 06:15:00 26 KM.
6 JALESAR CITY (JSC) 06:26:00 06:27:00 33 KM.
7 KUSWA HALT (KWW) 06:54:00 06:55:00 44 KM.
8 AWA GARH (AWG) 07:05:00 07:06:00 52 KM.
9 JAWAHARPUR K (JWK) 07:22:00 07:23:00 64 KM.
10 ETAH (ETAH) 08:00:00 08:00:00 73 KM.

Check the running status of train 54467

If you would like to check live running status of 54467/Tdl Eth Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54467 (Tdl Eth Pass) pass following stations

TUNDLA JN , MITAWAL , BARHAN JN. , SHIWALA TEHU , SHAHANAGAR T , JALESAR CITY , KUSWA HALT , AWA GARH , JAWAHARPUR K and ETAH