54468 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Eth Tdl

Running Status of 54468 (Eth Tdl)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from ETAH to TUNDLA JN and the train number is 54468. This train is named as Eth Tdl and it departs from ETAH sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives TUNDLA JN at 10:10:00. Train passes through 10 stations including JAWAHARPUR K, KUSWA HALT, SHAHANAGAR T.

Train 54468 (Eth Tdl) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ETAH (ETAH) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 JAWAHARPUR K (JWK) 08:38:00 08:39:00 8 KM.
3 AWA GARH (AWG) 08:55:00 08:56:00 21 KM.
4 KUSWA HALT (KWW) 09:04:00 09:05:00 29 KM.
5 JALESAR CITY (JSC) 09:18:00 09:20:00 39 KM.
6 SHAHANAGAR T (SWW) 09:29:00 09:30:00 46 KM.
7 SHIWALA TEHU (SWT) 09:36:00 09:37:00 51 KM.
8 BARHAN JN. (BRN) 09:46:00 09:48:00 58 KM.
9 MITAWAL (MTI) 09:56:00 09:57:00 66 KM.
10 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 10:10:00 10:10:00 73 KM.

Check the running status of train 54468

If you would like to check live running status of 54468/Eth Tdl simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54468 (Eth Tdl) pass following stations

ETAH , JAWAHARPUR K , AWA GARH , KUSWA HALT , JALESAR CITY , SHAHANAGAR T , SHIWALA TEHU , BARHAN JN. , MITAWAL and TUNDLA JN