54602 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR HSR PASS

Running Status of 54602 (ASR HSR PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to HISAR and the train number is 54602. This train is named as ASR HSR PASS and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 16:30 and arrives HISAR at 03:52. Train passes through 32 stations including JANDIALA, BUTARI, HAMIRA.

ASR HSR PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 54602 - ASR HSR PASS

Current Station

Train at MALERKOTLA (MET) Station. From Here Departure at 22:21

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 16:30 00:00 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 16:45 16:47 17:17 17:19 32M 32M 1
TANGRA (TRA) 16:54 16:56 17:26 17:28 32M 32M 1
BUTARI (BTR) 17:03 17:05 17:35 17:37 32M 32M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 17:30 17:32 18:02 18:04 32M 32M 1
HAMIRA (HMR) 17:47 17:48 18:19 18:20 32M 32M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 17:54 17:56 18:26 18:28 32M 32M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 18:15 18:20 18:47 18:52 32M 32M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 18:28 18:30 19:00 19:02 32M 32M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 18:43 18:45 19:15 19:17 32M 32M 1
GORAYA (GRY) 19:03 19:05 19:35 19:37 32M 32M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 19:32 19:34 20:04 20:06 32M 32M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:25 20:40 20:57 21:12 32M 32M 1
GILL (GILL) 20:50 20:52 21:22 21:24 32M 32M 1
KILA RAIPUR (QRP) 21:08 21:10 21:40 21:42 32M 32M 1
AHMADGARH (AHH) 21:19 21:21 21:51 21:53 32M 32M 1
KUP (KUP) 21:38 21:39 22:10 22:11 32M 32M 1
MALERKOTLA (MET) 21:47 21:49 22:19 22:21 32M 32M 1
HIMMATANA (HMI) 21:59 22:00 22:32 22:33 33M 33M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:01 31M 31M 1
BAHADUR SINGH W (BSS) 22:37 22:38 23:14 23:15 37M 37M 1
SANGRUR (SAG) 22:48 22:50 23:23 23:25 35M 35M 1
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 23:06 23:08 23:38 23:40 32M 32M 1
CHAJLI (CJL) 23:22 23:24 00:00 00:02 38M 38M 1
LEHRA GAGA (LHA) 23:37 23:39 00:18 00:20 41M 41M 1
GURNAY (GRN) 23:53 23:55 00:32 00:34 39M 39M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 00:20 00:45 00:45 01:10 25M 25M 2
JMLPR SHAIKHAN (JPS) 00:55 00:57 01:25 01:27 30M 30M 2
UKLANA (UKN) 01:23 01:25 01:57 01:59 34M 34M 2
BARWALA (BXC) 01:51 01:53 02:21 02:23 30M 30M 2
DHANSU (DNX) 02:08 02:09 02:52 02:53 44M 44M 2
HISAR (HSR) 02:35 03:30 02:57 03:52 22M 22M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:07 PM

Check the running status of train 54602

If you would like to check live running status of 54602/ASR HSR PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54602 (ASR HSR PASS) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , JANDIALA , TANGRA , BUTARI , BEAS , HAMIRA , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , GORAYA , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , GILL , KILA RAIPUR , AHMADGARH , KUP , MALERKOTLA , HIMMATANA , DHURI JN , BAHADUR SINGH W , SANGRUR , SUNAM UDHAM S W , CHAJLI , LEHRA GAGA , GURNAY , JAKHAL JN , JMLPR SHAIKHAN , UKLANA , BARWALA , DHANSU and HISAR