54612 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PTK ASR PAS

Running Status of 54612 (PTK ASR PAS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 54612. This train is named as PTK ASR PAS and it departs from PATHANKOT sharply at 05:15 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including BHAROLI JN, JAKOLARI, DINA NAGAR.

PTK ASR PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 54612 - PTK ASR PAS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATHANKOT (PTK) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAROLI JN (BHRL) 05:20 05:22 05:20 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARNA (SRM) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAKOLARI (JK) 05:36 05:38 05:36 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARNA NAND (PMQ) 05:47 05:48 05:47 05:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURDASPUR (GSP) 06:09 06:11 06:09 06:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JHAWAR (JHWR) 06:25 06:26 06:25 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOHAL (SOHL) 06:31 06:32 06:31 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHARIWAL (DHW) 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHINA (CHN) 06:46 06:48 06:46 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BATALA SUGAR ML (BATM) 06:56 06:57 06:56 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BATALA JN (BAT) 07:07 07:09 07:07 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAINTIPURA (JNT) 07:17 07:19 07:17 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATHUNANGAL (KNG) 07:36 07:38 07:36 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VERKA JN (VKA) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:10 00:00 08:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:36 PM

Check the running status of train 54612

If you would like to check live running status of 54612/PTK ASR PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54612 (PTK ASR PAS) pass following stations

PATHANKOT , BHAROLI JN , SARNA , JAKOLARI , PARNA NAND , DINA NAGAR , GURDASPUR , JHAWAR , SOHAL , DHARIWAL , CHHINA , BATALA SUGAR ML , BATALA JN , JAINTIPURA , KATHUNANGAL , VERKA JN and AMRITSAR JN