54625 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JJJ JUC PA

Running Status of 54625 (JJJ JUC PA)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY and the train number is 54625. This train is named as JJJ JUC PA and it departs from JAIJON DOABA sharply at 05:00 and arrives JALANDHAR CITY at 00:01. Train passes through 17 stations including MAHNGARWL DOABA, SATNAUR BADESRON, N S DOABA JN.

JJJ JUC PA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 54625 - JJJ JUC PA

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIJON DOABA (JJJ) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHNGARWL DOABA (MGWD) 05:06 05:07 05:07 05:08 1M 1M 0
SAILA KHURD (SQJ) 05:13 05:14 05:14 05:15 1M 1M 0
SATNAUR BADESRON (SNB) 05:21 05:22 05:22 05:23 1M 1M 0
GARHSHANKAR (GSR) 05:29 05:30 05:30 05:31 1M 1M 0
N S DOABA JN (NSS) 06:35 06:37 06:36 06:38 1M 1M 0
KARIHA (KYY) 06:43 06:44 06:44 06:45 1M 1M 0
KHATKAR KALAN J (KHHJ) 06:49 06:50 06:50 06:51 1M 1M 0
BANGA (BXB) 06:54 06:56 06:55 06:57 1M 1M 0
MALUPOTA (MXP) 07:02 07:03 07:03 07:04 1M 1M 0
BAHRAM (BHM) 07:08 07:10 07:09 07:11 1M 1M 0
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H (KASH) 07:17 07:18 07:18 07:19 1M 1M 0
MANDHALI (MYE) 07:22 07:23 07:23 07:24 1M 1M 0
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 07:31 07:33 07:32 07:34 1M 1M 0
CHIHERU (CEU) 07:44 07:46 07:45 07:47 1M 1M 0
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 07:58 08:00 07:59 08:01 1M 1M 0
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 08:15 00:00 08:16 00:01 1M 1M 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:32 PM

Check the running status of train 54625

If you would like to check live running status of 54625/JJJ JUC PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54625 (JJJ JUC PA) pass following stations

JAIJON DOABA , MAHNGARWL DOABA , SAILA KHURD , SATNAUR BADESRON , GARHSHANKAR , N S DOABA JN , KARIHA , KHATKAR KALAN J , BANGA , MALUPOTA , BAHRAM , KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H , MANDHALI , PHAGWARA JN , CHIHERU , JALANDHAR CANT and JALANDHAR CITY