54641 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dli Fzr Pass

Running Status of 54641 (Dli Fzr Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to FIROZPUR CAN and the train number is 54641. This train is named as Dli Fzr Pass and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 07:10:00 and arrives FIROZPUR CAN at 19:35:00. Train passes through 60 stations including DELHI-KISHAN, DAYA BASTI, MANGOLPURI.

Train 54641 (Dli Fzr Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 07:10:00 07:10:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 07:22:00 07:23:00 2 KM.
3 VIVEKANANDPU (VVKP) 07:27:00 07:28:00 4 KM.
4 DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 07:32:00 07:33:00 5 KM.
5 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 07:39:00 07:41:00 10 KM.
6 MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 07:48:00 07:49:00 13 KM.
7 NANGLOI (NNO) 07:54:00 07:55:00 17 KM.
8 MUNDKA HALT (MQC) 08:00:00 08:01:00 20 KM.
9 GHEVRA (GHE) 08:06:00 08:07:00 23 KM.
10 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 08:14:00 08:15:00 29 KM.
11 ASAUDAH (ASE) 08:24:00 08:25:00 37 KM.
12 ROHAD NAGAR (ROHN) 08:31:00 08:32:00 43 KM.
13 SAMPLA (SPZ) 08:38:00 08:39:00 47 KM.
14 ISMAILA HARY (ISM) 08:45:00 08:46:00 51 KM.
15 KHARAWAR (KRZ) 08:53:00 08:54:00 58 KM.
16 ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 09:01:00 09:02:00 64 KM.
17 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 09:13:00 09:18:00 69 KM.
18 SAMAR GOPALP (SMF) 09:29:00 09:30:00 79 KM.
19 KARAINTHI (KHV) 09:37:00 09:38:00 86 KM.
20 KILA ZAFARGA (KZH) 09:53:00 09:54:00 96 KM.
21 JULANA (JNA) 10:01:00 10:02:00 101 KM.
22 JAI JAI WANT (JJT) 10:10:00 10:11:00 107 KM.
23 KINANA (KIU) 10:20:00 10:21:00 114 KM.
24 BISHANPUR HA (BSPH) 10:28:00 10:29:00 119 KM.
25 JIND JN (JIND) 10:45:00 11:00:00 127 KM.
26 BARSOLA (BZO) 11:24:00 11:25:00 135 KM.
27 UCHANA (UCA) 11:35:00 11:36:00 145 KM.
28 GHASO (GSO) 11:43:00 11:44:00 153 KM.
29 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 11:52:00 11:53:00 160 KM.
30 DHARODI (DHY) 12:02:00 12:03:00 168 KM.
31 DHAMTAN SAHI (DTN) 12:11:00 12:12:00 175 KM.
32 KALWAN HALT (KLWN) 12:18:00 12:19:00 179 KM.
33 TOHANA (TUN) 12:25:00 12:27:00 186 KM.
34 HIMMATPURA (HMQ) 12:34:00 12:35:00 191 KM.
35 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 12:50:00 13:05:00 199 KM.
36 KAHANGARH HA (KAGR) 13:14:00 13:15:00 207 KM.
37 BARETA (BRZ) 13:22:00 13:23:00 213 KM.
38 DATEWAS (DTW) 13:32:00 13:33:00 220 KM.
39 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 13:41:00 13:42:00 228 KM.
40 NARINDARPURA (NPX) 13:51:00 13:52:00 236 KM.
41 MANSA (MSZ) 14:00:00 14:01:00 244 KM.
42 SADDA SINGHW (SSZ) 14:14:00 14:15:00 253 KM.
43 KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 14:20:00 14:21:00 256 KM.
44 MAUR (MAUR) 14:29:00 14:30:00 263 KM.
45 MAISAR KHANA (MASK) 14:38:00 14:39:00 271 KM.
46 KOT FATEH (KTF) 14:47:00 14:48:00 278 KM.
47 KATAR SINGH (KZW) 14:57:00 14:58:00 287 KM.
48 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 15:30:00 17:00:00 297 KM.
49 GONIANA (GNA) 17:11:00 17:13:00 309 KM.
50 CHAND BHAN (CBX) 17:21:00 17:22:00 316 KM.
51 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 17:28:00 17:30:00 323 KM.
52 AJIT GILL MA (AJTM) 17:36:00 17:37:00 327 KM.
53 ROMANA ALBEL (RLS) 17:42:00 17:43:00 331 KM.
54 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 17:52:00 18:10:00 339 KM.
55 GIANI ZAIL S (GZS) 18:21:00 18:23:00 343 KM.
56 FARIDKOT (FDK) 18:40:00 18:42:00 352 KM.
57 PIPLI PAKHI (PKZ) 18:50:00 18:51:00 358 KM.
58 GOLEHWALA (GHA) 18:58:00 19:00:00 365 KM.
59 KASU BEGU (KBU) 19:08:00 19:10:00 374 KM.
60 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 19:35:00 19:35:00 384 KM.

Check the running status of train 54641

If you would like to check live running status of 54641/Dli Fzr Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54641 (Dli Fzr Pass) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , DELHI-KISHAN , VIVEKANANDPU , DAYA BASTI , SHAKUR BASTI , MANGOLPURI , NANGLOI , MUNDKA HALT , GHEVRA , BAHADURGARH , ASAUDAH , ROHAD NAGAR , SAMPLA , ISMAILA HARY , KHARAWAR , ASTHAL BOHAR , ROHTAK JN. , SAMAR GOPALP , KARAINTHI , KILA ZAFARGA , JULANA , JAI JAI WANT , KINANA , BISHANPUR HA , JIND JN , BARSOLA , UCHANA , GHASO , NARWANA JN. , DHARODI , DHAMTAN SAHI , KALWAN HALT , TOHANA , HIMMATPURA , JAKHAL JN. , KAHANGARH HA , BARETA , DATEWAS , BUDHLADA , NARINDARPURA , MANSA , SADDA SINGHW , KOTLI KALAN , MAUR , MAISAR KHANA , KOT FATEH , KATAR SINGH , BATHINDA JN , GONIANA , CHAND BHAN , GANGSAR JAIT , AJIT GILL MA , ROMANA ALBEL , KOT KAPURA J , GIANI ZAIL S , FARIDKOT , PIPLI PAKHI , GOLEHWALA , KASU BEGU and FIROZPUR CAN