54642 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fzr Dli Pa

Running Status of 54642 (Fzr Dli Pa)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to DELHI JN. and the train number is 54642. This train is named as Fzr Dli Pa and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 11:30:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 22:50:00. Train passes through 59 stations including KASU BEGU, PIPLI PAKHI, GIANI ZAIL S.

Train 54642 (Fzr Dli Pa) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 11:30:00 11:30:00 0 KM.
2 KASU BEGU (KBU) 11:40:00 11:42:00 9 KM.
3 GOLEHWALA (GHA) 11:54:00 11:56:00 19 KM.
4 PIPLI PAKHI (PKZ) 12:11:00 12:12:00 26 KM.
5 FARIDKOT (FDK) 12:18:00 12:20:00 32 KM.
6 GIANI ZAIL S (GZS) 12:28:00 12:30:00 40 KM.
7 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 12:38:00 12:43:00 44 KM.
8 ROMANA ALBEL (RLS) 12:49:00 12:51:00 53 KM.
9 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 12:59:00 13:01:00 60 KM.
10 CHAND BHAN (CBX) 13:09:00 13:11:00 67 KM.
11 GONIANA (GNA) 13:18:00 13:20:00 75 KM.
12 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 14:00:00 14:20:00 87 KM.
13 KATAR SINGH (KZW) 14:31:00 14:32:00 96 KM.
14 KOT FATEH (KTF) 14:41:00 14:42:00 105 KM.
15 MAISAR KHANA (MASK) 14:50:00 14:51:00 112 KM.
16 MAUR (MAUR) 15:00:00 15:01:00 121 KM.
17 KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 15:10:00 15:11:00 128 KM.
18 SADDA SINGHW (SSZ) 15:16:00 15:17:00 131 KM.
19 MANSA (MSZ) 15:27:00 15:28:00 140 KM.
20 NARINDARPURA (NPX) 15:37:00 15:38:00 148 KM.
21 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 15:46:00 15:47:00 156 KM.
22 DATEWAS (DTW) 15:56:00 15:57:00 163 KM.
23 BARETA (BRZ) 16:05:00 16:06:00 171 KM.
24 KAHANGARH HA (KAGR) 16:14:00 16:15:00 177 KM.
25 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 16:30:00 16:45:00 185 KM.
26 HIMMATPURA (HMQ) 16:55:00 16:56:00 193 KM.
27 TOHANA (TUN) 17:02:00 17:03:00 197 KM.
28 KALWAN HALT (KLWN) 17:11:00 17:12:00 204 KM.
29 DHAMTAN SAHI (DTN) 17:17:00 17:18:00 208 KM.
30 DHARODI (DHY) 17:26:00 17:27:00 215 KM.
31 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 17:34:00 17:36:00 223 KM.
32 GHASO (GSO) 17:47:00 17:48:00 230 KM.
33 UCHANA (UCA) 17:56:00 17:57:00 238 KM.
34 BARSOLA (BZO) 18:09:00 18:10:00 249 KM.
35 JIND JN (JIND) 18:18:00 18:20:00 257 KM.
36 BISHANPUR HA (BSPH) 18:59:00 19:00:00 264 KM.
37 KINANA (KIU) 19:07:00 19:08:00 269 KM.
38 JAI JAI WANT (JJT) 19:16:00 19:17:00 277 KM.
39 JULANA (JNA) 19:24:00 19:25:00 282 KM.
40 KILA ZAFARGA (KZH) 19:32:00 19:33:00 288 KM.
41 KARAINTHI (KHV) 19:43:00 19:44:00 297 KM.
42 SAMAR GOPALP (SMF) 19:52:00 19:53:00 304 KM.
43 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 20:05:00 20:10:00 314 KM.
44 ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 20:16:00 20:17:00 320 KM.
45 KHARAWAR (KRZ) 20:25:00 20:26:00 326 KM.
46 ISMAILA HARY (ISM) 20:35:00 20:36:00 333 KM.
47 SAMPLA (SPZ) 20:42:00 20:43:00 336 KM.
48 ROHAD NAGAR (ROHN) 20:49:00 20:50:00 341 KM.
49 ASAUDAH (ASE) 20:56:00 20:57:00 346 KM.
50 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:04:00 21:05:00 354 KM.
51 GHEVRA (GHE) 21:13:00 21:14:00 361 KM.
52 MUNDKA HALT (MQC) 21:19:00 21:20:00 364 KM.
53 NANGLOI (NNO) 21:26:00 21:27:00 367 KM.
54 MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 21:32:00 21:33:00 370 KM.
55 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 22:06:00 22:08:00 374 KM.
56 DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 22:16:00 22:17:00 378 KM.
57 VIVEKANANDPU (VVKP) 22:21:00 22:22:00 379 KM.
58 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 22:26:00 22:27:00 381 KM.
59 DELHI JN. (DLI) 22:50:00 22:50:00 384 KM.

Check the running status of train 54642

If you would like to check live running status of 54642/Fzr Dli Pa simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54642 (Fzr Dli Pa) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , KASU BEGU , GOLEHWALA , PIPLI PAKHI , FARIDKOT , GIANI ZAIL S , KOT KAPURA J , ROMANA ALBEL , GANGSAR JAIT , CHAND BHAN , GONIANA , BATHINDA JN , KATAR SINGH , KOT FATEH , MAISAR KHANA , MAUR , KOTLI KALAN , SADDA SINGHW , MANSA , NARINDARPURA , BUDHLADA , DATEWAS , BARETA , KAHANGARH HA , JAKHAL JN. , HIMMATPURA , TOHANA , KALWAN HALT , DHAMTAN SAHI , DHARODI , NARWANA JN. , GHASO , UCHANA , BARSOLA , JIND JN , BISHANPUR HA , KINANA , JAI JAI WANT , JULANA , KILA ZAFARGA , KARAINTHI , SAMAR GOPALP , ROHTAK JN. , ASTHAL BOHAR , KHARAWAR , ISMAILA HARY , SAMPLA , ROHAD NAGAR , ASAUDAH , BAHADURGARH , GHEVRA , MUNDKA HALT , NANGLOI , MANGOLPURI , SHAKUR BASTI , DAYA BASTI , VIVEKANANDPU , DELHI-KISHAN and DELHI JN.