54760 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SOG SGNR PAS

Running Status of 54760 (SOG SGNR PAS)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR and the train number is 54760. This train is named as SOG SGNR PAS and it departs from SURATGARH JN sharply at 12:30 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including BHAGWAN SAR, SARUPSAR JN, BUGIA.

SOG SGNR PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 54760 - SOG SGNR PAS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 00:00 12:30 00:00 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAGWAN SAR (BNSR) 12:39 12:40 12:39 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARDARGARH (SRZ) 12:52 12:53 12:52 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARUPSAR JN (SRPR) 12:59 13:01 12:59 13:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAITSAR (JES) 13:06 13:08 13:06 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BUGIA (BUGY) 13:15 13:16 13:15 13:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MASANIWALA (MSWA) 13:21 13:22 13:21 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOHAN NAGAR (MNGR) 13:30 13:31 13:30 13:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 13:44 13:45 13:44 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAJSINGHPUR (GJS) 13:59 14:00 13:59 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ZORAWARPURA (ZPR) 14:11 14:12 14:11 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 14:21 14:22 14:21 14:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALPAT SINGHPUR (DPT) 14:33 14:34 14:33 14:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR) 14:44 14:45 14:44 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PRITHWIRAJPUR (PRUR) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 15:25 00:00 15:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:18 PM

Check the running status of train 54760

If you would like to check live running status of 54760/SOG SGNR PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

54760 (SOG SGNR PAS) pass following stations

SURATGARH JN , BHAGWAN SAR , SARDARGARH , SARUPSAR JN , JAITSAR , BUGIA , MASANIWALA , MOHAN NAGAR , RAI SINGH NAGAR , GAJSINGHPUR , ZORAWARPURA , SHRI KARANPUR , DALPAT SINGHPUR , KESRI SINGHPUR , PRITHWIRAJPUR and SHRI GANGANAGAR