55082 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Gkp Nke Pass

Running Status of 55082 (Gkp Nke Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ and the train number is 55082. This train is named as Gkp Nke Pass and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 17:25:00 and arrives NARKATIAGANJ at 22:15:00. Train passes through 21 stations including GORAKHPUR CA, PIPRAICH, BODARWAR.

Train 55082 (Gkp Nke Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:25:00 17:25:00 0 KM.
2 GORAKHPUR CA (GKC) 17:35:00 17:37:00 3 KM.
3 UNAULA (UNLA) 17:46:00 17:48:00 11 KM.
4 PIPRAICH (PPC) 18:00:00 18:02:00 19 KM.
5 MAHUAWA KHUR (MUUA) 18:10:00 18:11:00 27 KM.
6 BODARWAR (BBW) 18:15:00 18:17:00 31 KM.
7 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 18:26:00 18:30:00 39 KM.
8 KHUSHAL NAGA (KSNR) 18:37:00 18:38:00 46 KM.
9 GHUGHULI (GH) 18:44:00 18:46:00 53 KM.
10 SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 18:56:00 18:58:00 65 KM.
11 GURLI RAMGAR (GRRG) 19:07:00 19:08:00 70 KM.
12 KHADA (KZA) 19:18:00 19:20:00 79 KM.
13 PANIYAHAWA (PNYA) 20:10:00 20:12:00 86 KM.
14 VALMIKINAGAR (VKNR) 20:38:00 20:40:00 99 KM.
15 AWASANI (AWS) 20:47:00 20:48:00 103 KM.
16 BAGAHA (BUG) 20:57:00 21:02:00 108 KM.
17 KHARPOKHRA (KPB) 21:11:00 21:13:00 118 KM.
18 BIHAIROGANJ (BRU) 21:22:00 21:24:00 126 KM.
19 HARINAGAR (HIR) 21:34:00 21:36:00 135 KM.
20 CHAMUA F (CAMU) 21:47:00 21:49:00 142 KM.
21 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 22:15:00 22:15:00 150 KM.

Check the running status of train 55082

If you would like to check live running status of 55082/Gkp Nke Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

55082 (Gkp Nke Pass) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , GORAKHPUR CA , UNAULA , PIPRAICH , MAHUAWA KHUR , BODARWAR , KAPTANGANJ J , KHUSHAL NAGA , GHUGHULI , SISWA BAZAR , GURLI RAMGAR , KHADA , PANIYAHAWA , VALMIKINAGAR , AWASANI , BAGAHA , KHARPOKHRA , BIHAIROGANJ , HARINAGAR , CHAMUA F and NARKATIAGANJ