55126 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Aly Bsb Pass

Running Status of 55126 (Aly Bsb Pass)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD CI to MANDUADIH and the train number is 55126. This train is named as Aly Bsb Pass and it departs from ALLAHABAD CI sharply at 06:35:00 and arrives MANDUADIH at 10:40:00. Train passes through 22 stations including DARAGANJ, RAMNATHPUR, HANDIA KHAS.

Train 55126 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 55126 (Aly Bsb Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 06:35:00 06:35:00 0 KM.
2 DARAGANJ (DRGJ) 06:43:00 06:45:00 3 KM.
3 JHUSI (JI) 06:53:00 06:55:00 7 KM.
4 RAMNATHPUR (RTR) 07:11:00 07:13:00 18 KM.
5 SAIDABAD (SDC) 07:19:00 07:21:00 28 KM.
6 HANDIA KHAS (HDK) 07:38:00 07:40:00 36 KM.
7 BHITI (BYH) 07:48:00 07:50:00 44 KM.
8 ATRAURA (HAL (ATRR) 07:56:00 07:57:00 48 KM.
9 JANGIGANJ (JGG) 08:02:00 08:04:00 53 KM.
10 SARAI JAGDIS (SJGH) 08:09:00 08:10:00 55 KM.
11 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 08:16:00 08:18:00 62 KM.
12 ALMAW (HALT) (ALMW) 08:25:00 08:26:00 67 KM.
13 AHIMANPUR (AHM) 08:30:00 08:32:00 70 KM.
14 MADHOSINGH (MBS) 08:38:00 08:40:00 74 KM.
15 KATKA (KFK) 08:48:00 08:50:00 83 KM.
16 KACHHWA ROAD (KWH) 09:00:00 09:02:00 90 KM.
17 NIGATPUR F (NTU) 09:15:00 09:16:00 95 KM.
18 BAHERWA (HAL (BRWH) 09:21:00 09:23:00 98 KM.
19 RAJA TALAB (RTB) 09:33:00 09:35:00 104 KM.
20 HARDATTPUR F (HDT) 10:00:00 10:02:00 110 KM.
21 BHULANPUR F (BHLP) 10:11:00 10:12:00 115 KM.
22 MANDUADIH (MUV) 10:40:00 10:40:00 118 KM.

Check the running status of train 55126

If you would like to check live running status of 55126/Aly Bsb Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

55126 (Aly Bsb Pass) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD CI , DARAGANJ , JHUSI , RAMNATHPUR , SAIDABAD , HANDIA KHAS , BHITI , ATRAURA (HAL , JANGIGANJ , SARAI JAGDIS , GYANPUR ROAD , ALMAW (HALT) , AHIMANPUR , MADHOSINGH , KATKA , KACHHWA ROAD , NIGATPUR F , BAHERWA (HAL , RAJA TALAB , HARDATTPUR F , BHULANPUR F and MANDUADIH