55163 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHG MAU ARJ

Running Status of 55163 (SHG MAU ARJ)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SHAHGANJ JN to AUNRIHAR JN and the train number is 55163. This train is named as SHG MAU ARJ and it departs from SHAHGANJ JN sharply at 23:45 and arrives AUNRIHAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including KHANJA HALT, KHORASON ROAD, SANJARPUR.

SHG MAU ARJ Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 55163 - SHG MAU ARJ

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 00:00 23:45 00:00 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHANJA HALT (KHJA) 23:57 23:58 23:57 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIDARGANJ ROAD (DJD) 00:05 00:07 00:05 00:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 00:23 00:25 00:23 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANJARPUR (SJER) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHARIHA (PHY) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI RANI (RKS) 00:59 01:01 00:59 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIDHARI HALT (SDHA) 01:23 01:24 01:23 01:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATHIAON (SAA) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURAHAT (KRT) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALIGARH (PLGH) 02:24 02:25 02:24 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU JN (MAU) 02:55 04:00 02:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIARA (PNRA) 04:06 04:07 04:06 04:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPRI DIH (PPH) 04:11 04:13 04:11 04:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIK DIH (NAKD) 04:20 04:21 04:20 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 04:30 04:32 04:30 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 04:40 04:42 04:40 04:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAMARPUR (HMPR) 04:48 04:49 04:48 04:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SADAT (SDT) 04:54 04:56 04:54 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHPUR (MHO) 05:18 05:20 05:18 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 05:40 00:00 05:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:04 PM

Check the running status of train 55163

If you would like to check live running status of 55163/SHG MAU ARJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

55163 (SHG MAU ARJ) pass following stations

SHAHGANJ JN , KHANJA HALT , DIDARGANJ ROAD , KHORASON ROAD , SARAI MIR , SANJARPUR , PHARIHA , SARAI RANI , AZAMGARH , SIDHARI HALT , SATHIAON , MUHAMMADABAD , KHURAHAT , PALIGARH , MAU JN , PANIARA , PIPRI DIH , NAIK DIH , DULLAHAPUR , JAKHANIAN , HAMARPUR , SADAT , MAHPUR and AUNRIHAR JN