55468 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BXT SGUJ P

Running Status of 55468 (BXT SGUJ P)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN and the train number is 55468. This train is named as BXT SGUJ P and it departs from BAMANHAT sharply at 09:20 and arrives SILIGURI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including ABUTARA, FALIMARI, DINHATTA CLGE H.

BXT SGUJ P Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 55468 - BXT SGUJ P

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAMANHAT (BXT) 00:00 09:20 00:00 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ABUTARA (ABW) 09:31 09:32 09:31 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW GITLDADA JN (NGTG) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALIMARI (FLM) 09:49 09:50 09:49 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DINHATA (DHH) 10:00 10:01 10:00 10:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DINHATTA CLGE H (DCH) 10:07 10:08 10:07 10:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHETAGURI (VTG) 10:20 10:21 10:20 10:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEWAN HAT (DWT) 10:28 10:29 10:28 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
COOCH BEHAR (COB) 10:44 10:45 10:44 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 11:15 11:20 11:15 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANESWAR (BSW) 11:37 11:38 11:37 11:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR (APD) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR CRT (APDC) 12:00 12:01 12:00 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 12:15 12:25 12:15 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA (RVK) 13:12 13:13 13:12 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAROPARA (GRU) 13:39 13:40 13:39 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALCHINI (KCF) 13:47 13:48 13:47 13:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 13:54 13:55 13:54 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HASIMARA (HSA) 14:06 14:07 14:06 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADARIHAT (MDT) 14:23 14:24 14:23 14:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUJNAL (MJE) 14:34 14:35 14:34 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALGAON (DLO) 14:43 14:44 14:43 14:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BINNAGURI (BNV) 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANARHAT (BNQ) 15:03 15:04 15:03 15:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CARRON (CRX) 15:16 15:17 15:16 15:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAGRAKOTA (NKB) 15:29 15:30 15:29 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHALSA JN (CLD) 15:51 15:52 15:51 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 16:05 16:06 16:05 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAM DIM (DDM) 16:18 16:19 16:18 16:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
OODLABARI (ODB) 16:26 16:27 16:26 16:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGRAKOT (BRQ) 16:33 16:34 16:33 16:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIVOK (SVQ) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GULMA (GLMA) 17:43 17:44 17:43 17:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 18:15 00:00 18:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:08 PM

Check the running status of train 55468

If you would like to check live running status of 55468/BXT SGUJ P simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

55468 (BXT SGUJ P) pass following stations

BAMANHAT , ABUTARA , NEW GITLDADA JN , FALIMARI , DINHATA , DINHATTA CLGE H , BHETAGURI , DEWAN HAT , COOCH BEHAR , NEW COOCH BEHAR , BANESWAR , ALIPUR DUAR , ALIPUR DUAR CRT , ALIPUR DUAR JN , RAJA BHAT KHAWA , GAROPARA , KALCHINI , HAMILTONGANJ , HASIMARA , MADARIHAT , MUJNAL , DALGAON , BINNAGURI , BANARHAT , CARRON , NAGRAKOTA , CHALSA JN , NEW MAL JN , DAM DIM , OODLABARI , BAGRAKOT , SIVOK , GULMA and SILIGURI JN