55809 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NBQ GHY PA

Running Status of 55809 (NBQ GHY PA)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI and the train number is 55809. This train is named as NBQ GHY PA and it departs from NEW BONGAIGAON sharply at 16:40 and arrives GUWAHATI at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including BONGAIGAON, BIJNI, SORBHOG.

NBQ GHY PA Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 55809 - NBQ GHY PA

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 16:46 16:47 16:46 16:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAPRAKATA (CPQ) 16:56 16:57 16:56 16:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJNI (BJF) 17:07 17:08 17:07 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATILADAHA (PTLD) 17:18 17:19 17:18 17:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORBHOG (SBE) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 17:52 17:53 17:52 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUAGACHHA (GSA) 18:02 18:03 18:02 18:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SORUPETA (SPQ) 18:28 18:29 18:28 18:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATHSALA (PBL) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIZ SARIHA HALT (NSRH) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIHU (TIHU) 18:56 18:57 18:56 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALBARI (NLV) 19:21 19:22 19:21 19:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHOGRAPUR (GOE) 19:33 19:34 19:33 19:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KENDUKANA (KDKN) 20:04 20:05 20:04 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIHATA (BIZ) 20:12 20:13 20:12 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANGSARI (CGS) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AGTHORI (AGT) 20:46 20:47 20:46 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUWAHATI (GHY) 21:20 00:00 21:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:07 PM

Check the running status of train 55809

If you would like to check live running status of 55809/NBQ GHY PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

55809 (NBQ GHY PA) pass following stations

NEW BONGAIGAON , BONGAIGAON , CHAPRAKATA , BIJNI , PATILADAHA , SORBHOG , BARPETA ROAD , GUAGACHHA , SORUPETA , PATHSALA , NIZ SARIHA HALT , TIHU , KAITHALKUCHI , NALBARI , GHOGRAPUR , RANGIYA JN , KENDUKANA , BAIHATA , CHANGSARI , AGTHORI , KAMAKHYA and GUWAHATI