56377 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Allp Kyj Pas

Running Status of 56377 (Allp Kyj Pas)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from ALLEPPEY to KAYANKULAM J and the train number is 56377. This train is named as Allp Kyj Pas and it departs from ALLEPPEY sharply at 07:05:00 and arrives KAYANKULAM J at 08:10:00. Train passes through 8 stations including PUNNAPRA, TAKAZHI, HARIPAD.

Train 56377 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 56377 (Allp Kyj Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 07:05:00 07:05:00 0 KM.
2 PUNNAPRA (PNPR) 07:10:00 07:11:00 7 KM.
3 AMBALAPUZHA (AMPA) 07:19:00 07:20:00 12 KM.
4 TAKAZHI (TZH) 07:27:00 07:28:00 17 KM.
5 KARUVATTA H. (KVTA) 07:33:00 07:34:00 24 KM.
6 HARIPAD (HAD) 07:41:00 07:42:00 30 KM.
7 CHEPPAD (CHPD) 07:50:00 07:51:00 35 KM.
8 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 08:10:00 08:10:00 43 KM.

Check the running status of train 56377

If you would like to check live running status of 56377/Allp Kyj Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

56377 (Allp Kyj Pas) pass following stations

ALLEPPEY , PUNNAPRA , AMBALAPUZHA , TAKAZHI , KARUVATTA H. , HARIPAD , CHEPPAD and KAYANKULAM J