57502 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bdhn Mzl Pas

Running Status of 57502 (Bdhn Mzl Pas)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BODHAN to MIRZAPALI and the train number is 57502. This train is named as Bdhn Mzl Pas and it departs from BODHAN sharply at 07:55:00 and arrives MIRZAPALI at 11:25:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SHAKARNAGAR, JANKAMPET JN, DICHPALLI.

Train 57502 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN

Train 57502 (Bdhn Mzl Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BODHAN (BDHN) 07:55:00 07:55:00 0 KM.
2 SHAKARNAGAR (SKNR) 08:04:00 08:05:00 2 KM.
3 YEDAPALLI H (YDP) 08:14:00 08:15:00 7 KM.
4 JANKAMPET JN (JKM) 08:39:00 08:40:00 20 KM.
5 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 09:04:00 09:05:00 26 KM.
6 DICHPALLI (DHP) 09:19:00 09:20:00 39 KM.
7 INDALVAI (IDL) 09:27:00 09:28:00 48 KM.
8 SIRNAPALLI (SCP) 09:37:00 09:38:00 56 KM.
9 UPPALAVAI (UPW) 09:49:00 09:50:00 66 KM.
10 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 10:30:00 10:32:00 78 KM.
11 TALMADLA (TMD) 10:44:00 10:45:00 88 KM.
12 TIPPAPUR HAL (THPR) 10:49:00 10:50:00 92 KM.
13 BHIKNUR (BKU) 10:59:00 11:00:00 97 KM.
14 AKANAPET (AKE) 11:10:00 11:11:00 104 KM.
15 SHANKAPUR HA (SNPH) 11:15:00 11:16:00 108 KM.
16 MIRZAPALI (MZL) 11:25:00 11:25:00 114 KM.

Check the running status of train 57502

If you would like to check live running status of 57502/Bdhn Mzl Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

57502 (Bdhn Mzl Pas) pass following stations

BODHAN , SHAKARNAGAR , YEDAPALLI H , JANKAMPET JN , NIZAMABAD , DICHPALLI , INDALVAI , SIRNAPALLI , UPPALAVAI , KAMAREDDI , TALMADLA , TIPPAPUR HAL , BHIKNUR , AKANAPET , SHANKAPUR HA and MIRZAPALI