57547 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PAU PASS

Running Status of 57547 (PAU PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DE to PURNA JN. and the train number is 57547. This train is named as PAU PASS and it departs from HYDERABAD DE sharply at 07:55:00 and arrives PURNA JN. at 21:05:00. Train passes through 48 stations including KHAIRATABAD, SANAT NAGAR, LINGAMPALLI.

Train 57547 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Train 57547 (PAU PASS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 07:55:00 07:55:00 0 KM.
2 KHAIRATABAD (KQD) 08:00:00 08:01:00 2 KM.
3 BEGAMPET (BMT) 08:09:00 08:10:00 7 KM.
4 SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 08:18:00 08:19:00 11 KM.
5 HAFIZPETA (HFZ) 08:24:00 08:25:00 20 KM.
6 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 08:33:00 08:34:00 25 KM.
7 NAGALAPALLE (NPL) 08:46:00 08:47:00 35 KM.
8 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 08:57:00 08:58:00 46 KM.
9 RAVALPALLI K (RPK) 09:03:00 09:04:00 52 KM.
10 GULLAGUDA (GGD) 09:09:00 09:10:00 58 KM.
11 CHITGIDDA (CTF) 09:16:00 09:17:00 65 KM.
12 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 09:25:00 09:30:00 75 KM.
13 SADASHIVAPET (SSPD) 09:49:00 09:50:00 96 KM.
14 MARPALLI (MRF) 10:04:00 10:05:00 110 KM.
15 KOHIR(DECCAN (KOHR) 10:17:00 10:18:00 120 KM.
16 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 10:34:00 10:35:00 134 KM.
17 MATALKUNTA (MTV) 10:49:00 10:50:00 146 KM.
18 CHITTA HALT (CHTT) 10:59:00 11:00:00 152 KM.
19 BIDAR (BIDR) 11:15:00 11:20:00 165 KM.
20 KHANAPUR (KHNP) 11:32:00 11:33:00 180 KM.
21 HALBARGA (HBU) 11:39:00 11:40:00 188 KM.
22 BHALKI (BHLK) 12:13:00 12:25:00 203 KM.
23 KALGUPUR (KCP) 12:59:00 13:00:00 217 KM.
24 KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 13:14:00 13:15:00 227 KM.
25 UDGIR (UDGR) 13:39:00 13:40:00 246 KM.
26 KUMTHA KHURD (KTKR) 13:51:00 13:52:00 258 KM.
27 HER (HER) 14:04:00 14:05:00 263 KM.
28 AMBIKA (ROHI (AMBR) 14:11:00 14:12:00 266 KM.
29 NAGESHWADI H (NGHW) 14:19:00 14:20:00 270 KM.
30 CHAKUR (CKX) 14:24:00 14:25:00 274 KM.
31 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 14:53:00 14:55:00 279 KM.
32 WADWALNAGNAT (WDLN) 15:04:00 15:05:00 284 KM.
33 JANWAL (JOA) 15:14:00 15:15:00 291 KM.
34 KAREPUR HALT (KRPR) 15:24:00 15:25:00 299 KM.
35 PANGAON (PNF) 15:49:00 15:50:00 307 KM.
36 MURTI HALT (MRTY) 15:59:00 16:00:00 315 KM.
37 GHATNANDUR (GTU) 16:14:00 16:15:00 319 KM.
38 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 17:35:00 17:50:00 342 KM.
39 UKHALI HALT (UKH) 17:59:00 18:00:00 354 KM.
40 VADGAON NILA (WDN) 18:04:00 18:05:00 358 KM.
41 GANGA KHER (GNH) 18:18:00 18:20:00 372 KM.
42 DHONDI HALT (DNDI) 18:37:00 18:38:00 385 KM.
43 POKHARNI NAR (PKNS) 18:42:00 18:43:00 389 KM.
44 SANGANNAPUR (SNGR) 18:47:00 18:48:00 395 KM.
45 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 18:58:00 19:00:00 406 KM.
46 PINGLI (PIZ) 19:19:00 19:20:00 416 KM.
47 MIRKHAL (MQL) 19:39:00 19:40:00 422 KM.
48 PURNA JN. (PAU) 21:05:00 21:05:00 435 KM.

Check the running status of train 57547

If you would like to check live running status of 57547/PAU PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

57547 (PAU PASS) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DE , KHAIRATABAD , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , HAFIZPETA , LINGAMPALLI , NAGALAPALLE , SHANKARPALLI , RAVALPALLI K , GULLAGUDA , CHITGIDDA , VIKRABAD JN. , SADASHIVAPET , MARPALLI , KOHIR(DECCAN , ZAHIRABAD , MATALKUNTA , CHITTA HALT , BIDAR , KHANAPUR , HALBARGA , BHALKI , KALGUPUR , KAMALNAGAR , UDGIR , KUMTHA KHURD , HER , AMBIKA (ROHI , NAGESHWADI H , CHAKUR , LATUR ROAD , WADWALNAGNAT , JANWAL , KAREPUR HALT , PANGAON , MURTI HALT , GHATNANDUR , PARLI VAIJNA , UKHALI HALT , VADGAON NILA , GANGA KHER , DHONDI HALT , POKHARNI NAR , SANGANNAPUR , PARBHANI JN. , PINGLI , MIRKHAL and PURNA JN.