57601 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCG NZB PASS

Running Status of 57601 (KCG NZB PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to KARIMNAGAR and the train number is 57601. This train is named as KCG NZB PASS and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 06:00 and arrives KARIMNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including SITAFAL MANDI, MALKAJGIRI, BOLARUM.

KCG NZB PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 57601 - KCG NZB PASS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SITAFAL MANDI (STPD) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH) 06:26 06:27 06:26 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 06:32 06:33 06:32 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB) 06:42 06:43 06:42 06:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM (BMO) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
G POCHAMPALLI (GDPL) 07:01 07:02 07:01 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEDCHAL (MED) 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANOHARABAD (MOB) 07:20 07:21 07:20 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MASAIPET (ME) 07:32 07:33 07:32 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINIVASA NAGAR (SHAN) 07:38 07:39 07:38 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WADIARAM (WDR) 07:48 07:49 07:48 07:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 08:03 08:04 08:03 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKANAPET (AKE) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIKNUR (BKU) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIPPAPUR (THPR) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALMADLA (TMD) 08:41 08:42 08:41 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UPPALAVAI (UPW) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIRNAPALLI (SCP) 09:11 09:12 09:11 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
INDALVAI (IDL) 09:21 09:22 09:21 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DICHPALLI (DHP) 09:36 09:37 09:36 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 10:25 10:50 10:25 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAMIDIPALLI (MIDP) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARMU (ARMU) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MORTAD (MRTD) 11:29 11:30 11:29 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
METPALLI (MTPI) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KORATLA (KRLA) 11:49 11:50 11:49 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL (LPJL) 11:58 11:59 11:58 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI (NPML) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PODUR (PUDR) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGADHARA (GDRA) 12:59 13:00 12:59 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOTHAPALLI HAVELI (KPHI) 13:14 13:15 13:14 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARIMNAGAR (KRMR) 14:00 00:00 14:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:19 PM

Check the running status of train 57601

If you would like to check live running status of 57601/KCG NZB PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

57601 (KCG NZB PASS) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , SITAFAL MANDI , LALAGUDA GATE , MALKAJGIRI , CAVALRY BARRCKS , BOLARUM , G POCHAMPALLI , MEDCHAL , MANOHARABAD , MASAIPET , SRINIVASA NAGAR , WADIARAM , MIRZAPALLI , AKANAPET , BHIKNUR , TIPPAPUR , TALMADLA , KAMAREDDI , UPPALAVAI , SIRNAPALLI , INDALVAI , DICHPALLI , NIZAMABAD , MAMIDIPALLI , ARMU , MORTAD , METPALLI , KORATLA , LINGAMPET JAGITYAL , MALLIAL NUKAPALLI , PODUR , GANGADHARA , KOTHAPALLI HAVELI and KARIMNAGAR