57658 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kzj Mugr Pas

Running Status of 57658 (Kzj Mugr Pas)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from KAZIPET JN. to MANUGURU and the train number is 57658. This train is named as Kzj Mugr Pas and it departs from KAZIPET JN. sharply at 13:05:00 and arrives MANUGURU at 18:30:00. Train passes through 23 stations including WARANGAL, YELGUR, INTEKANNE.

Train 57658 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 57658 (Kzj Mugr Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 13:05:00 13:05:00 0 KM.
2 WARANGAL (WL) 13:16:00 13:18:00 19 KM.
3 CINTALPALLI (CLE) 13:29:00 13:30:00 32 KM.
4 YELGUR (YGL) 13:39:00 13:40:00 39 KM.
5 NEKONDA (NKD) 13:49:00 13:50:00 49 KM.
6 INTEKANNE (INK) 13:57:00 13:58:00 58 KM.
7 KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 14:04:00 14:05:00 65 KM.
8 TADLAPUSAPAL (TAA) 14:14:00 14:15:00 74 KM.
9 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 14:24:00 14:25:00 80 KM.
10 GUNDRATIMADU (GUU) 14:29:00 14:30:00 91 KM.
11 GARLA (GLA) 14:34:00 14:35:00 99 KM.
12 DORNAKAL JN. (DKJ) 15:45:00 15:50:00 104 KM.
13 POCHARAM HAL (PCZ) 16:04:00 16:05:00 112 KM.
14 KAREPALLI JN (KRA) 16:14:00 16:15:00 121 KM.
15 GANDHIPURAM (GHPU) 16:22:00 16:23:00 126 KM.
16 CHIMALPAHAD (CMW) 16:31:00 16:32:00 134 KM.
17 TADAKAL PUDI (TPY) 16:39:00 16:40:00 143 KM.
18 BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) 16:49:00 16:50:00 150 KM.
19 BHADRACHALAM (BDCR) 17:14:00 17:15:00 160 KM.
20 GAJULAGUDEN (GLE) 17:24:00 17:25:00 171 KM.
21 PANDURANGA P (PGP) 17:39:00 17:40:00 188 KM.
22 ASWAPURAM (AWM) 17:54:00 17:55:00 202 KM.
23 MANUGURU (MUGR) 18:30:00 18:30:00 209 KM.

Check the running status of train 57658

If you would like to check live running status of 57658/Kzj Mugr Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

57658 (Kzj Mugr Pas) pass following stations

KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , CINTALPALLI , YELGUR , NEKONDA , INTEKANNE , KESAMUDRAM , TADLAPUSAPAL , MAHBUBABAD , GUNDRATIMADU , GARLA , DORNAKAL JN. , POCHARAM HAL , KAREPALLI JN , GANDHIPURAM , CHIMALPAHAD , TADAKAL PUDI , BETHAMPURDI , BHADRACHALAM , GAJULAGUDEN , PANDURANGA P , ASWAPURAM and MANUGURU