58204 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of R Gad Passen

Running Status of 58204 (R Gad Passen)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from RAIPUR JN. to GEVRA-ROAD and the train number is 58204. This train is named as R Gad Passen and it departs from RAIPUR JN. sharply at 18:20:00 and arrives GEVRA-ROAD at 23:55:00. Train passes through 29 stations including WRS COLONY, MANDHAR, BAIKUNTH WES.

Train 58204 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 58204 (R Gad Passen) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAIPUR JN. (R) 18:20:00 18:20:00 0 KM.
2 WRS COLONY (WRC) 18:23:00 18:24:00 2 KM.
3 URKURA (URK) 18:31:00 18:33:00 5 KM.
4 MANDHAR (MDH) 18:42:00 18:43:00 12 KM.
5 SILYARI (SLH) 18:53:00 18:54:00 23 KM.
6 BAIKUNTH WES (BKTW) 19:02:00 19:03:00 32 KM.
7 TILDA (TLD) 19:08:00 19:10:00 38 KM.
8 HATHBANDH (HN) 19:18:00 19:20:00 49 KM.
9 BHATAPARA (BYT) 19:31:00 19:33:00 64 KM.
10 NIPANIA (NPI) 19:48:00 19:49:00 79 KM.
11 DAGORI (DGS) 19:58:00 19:59:00 88 KM.
12 BELHA (BYL) 20:09:00 20:11:00 96 KM.
13 CHAKARBHATHA (CHBT) 20:16:00 20:17:00 101 KM.
14 DADHAPARA (DPH) 20:34:00 20:35:00 104 KM.
15 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 21:10:00 21:20:00 111 KM.
16 GATORA (GTW) 21:29:00 21:30:00 117 KM.
17 JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 21:37:00 21:39:00 125 KM.
18 KOTMI SONAR (KTSH) 21:45:00 21:46:00 132 KM.
19 AKALTARA (AKT) 21:51:00 21:53:00 138 KM.
20 KAPAN HALT (KPNA) 22:02:00 22:03:00 146 KM.
21 NAILA (NIA) 22:08:00 22:10:00 153 KM.
22 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 22:30:00 22:35:00 164 KM.
23 BALPUR (BPRH) 22:44:00 22:45:00 171 KM.
24 KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 22:51:00 22:52:00 177 KM.
25 MADWARANI (MWRN) 22:59:00 23:00:00 181 KM.
26 SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 23:08:00 23:09:00 186 KM.
27 URGA (URGA) 23:16:00 23:17:00 193 KM.
28 KORBA (KRBA) 23:30:00 23:35:00 201 KM.
29 GEVRA-ROAD (GAD) 23:55:00 23:55:00 209 KM.

Check the running status of train 58204

If you would like to check live running status of 58204/R Gad Passen simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58204 (R Gad Passen) pass following stations

RAIPUR JN. , WRS COLONY , URKURA , MANDHAR , SILYARI , BAIKUNTH WES , TILDA , HATHBANDH , BHATAPARA , NIPANIA , DAGORI , BELHA , CHAKARBHATHA , DADHAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , GATORA , JAIRAMNAGAR , KOTMI SONAR , AKALTARA , KAPAN HALT , NAILA , CHAMPA JN. , BALPUR , KOTHARI ROAD , MADWARANI , SARAGBUNDIA , URGA , KORBA and GEVRA-ROAD