58301 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBP KRPU PAS

Running Status of 58301 (SBP KRPU PAS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SAMBALPUR to KORAPUT and the train number is 58301. This train is named as SBP KRPU PAS and it departs from SAMBALPUR sharply at 07:15 and arrives KORAPUT at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including HIRAKUD, ATTABIRA, BARGARH ROAD.

SBP KRPU PAS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 58301 - SBP KRPU PAS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIRAKUD (HKG) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GODBHAGA (GBQ) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ATTABIRA (ATS) 07:50 07:52 07:50 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEOBAHAL (DOBH) 08:00 08:01 08:00 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARPALI (BRPL) 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUNGRIPALI (DJX) 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHALIPALI (KHPL) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LOISINGHA (LSX) 09:15 09:17 09:15 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALANGIR ROAD (BNRD) 09:30 09:32 09:30 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALANGIR (BLGR) 09:40 09:45 09:40 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEOGAN ROAD (DFR) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAINTALA (SFC) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADMAL (BUDM) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIKIR (SFK) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:35 11:45 11:35 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KESINGA (KSNG) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDEL ROAD (KDLR) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 12:22 12:24 12:22 12:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 12:32 12:34 12:32 12:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 12:50 12:55 12:50 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBODALA (AMB) 13:15 13:17 13:15 13:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DOIKALLU (DKLU) 13:45 13:47 13:45 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 14:10 14:12 14:10 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 15:00 15:02 15:00 15:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THERUBALI (THV) 15:30 15:32 15:30 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 16:15 16:17 16:15 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 16:45 17:10 16:45 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KEUTGUDA (KTGA) 17:40 17:42 17:40 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIKARPAI (SKPI) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHALUMASKA (BLMK) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LELIGUMA (LLGM) 18:40 18:42 18:40 18:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAULI (RUL) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIKIRI (TKRI) 19:22 19:24 19:22 19:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINGARAM (SGRM) 19:37 19:39 19:37 19:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKIRIGUMMA (KKGM) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIGUDA (BGUA) 20:35 20:37 20:35 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 20:55 20:57 20:55 20:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUMURIPUT (DMRT) 21:10 21:12 21:10 21:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KORAPUT (KRPU) 22:05 00:00 22:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:16 PM

Check the running status of train 58301

If you would like to check live running status of 58301/SBP KRPU PAS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58301 (SBP KRPU PAS) pass following stations

SAMBALPUR , HIRAKUD , GODBHAGA , ATTABIRA , DEOBAHAL , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , DUNGRIPALI , KHALIPALI , LOISINGHA , BALANGIR ROAD , BALANGIR , DEOGAN ROAD , SAINTALA , BADMAL , SIKIR , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , KANDEL ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , LANJIGARH ROAD , AMBODALA , DOIKALLU , MUNIGUDA , BISSAMCUTTACK , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , KEUTGUDA , SIKARPAI , BHALUMASKA , LELIGUMA , RAULI , TIKIRI , SINGARAM , LAXMIPUR ROAD , KAKIRIGUMMA , BAIGUDA , DAMANJODI , DUMURIPUT and KORAPUT