58436 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CTC BHC

Running Status of 58436 (CTC BHC)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from CUTTACK to BHADRAKH and the train number is 58436. This train is named as CTC BHC and it departs from CUTTACK sharply at 11:15 and arrives BHADRAKH at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KENDRAPARA ROAD, NERGUNDI, SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD.

CTC BHC Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 58436 - CTC BHC

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CUTTACK (CTC) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR) 11:22 11:23 11:22 11:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR (MACR) 11:28 11:29 11:28 11:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NERGUNDI (NRG) 11:33 11:34 11:33 11:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAPILAS ROAD (KIS) 11:40 11:41 11:40 11:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD (SJDR) 11:46 11:47 11:46 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BYREE (BYY) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARITHENGARH (BRTG) 11:58 11:59 11:58 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHANMANDAL (DNM) 12:06 12:07 12:06 12:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARIDASPUR (HDS) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW GARH MADHOPUR (NGMP) 12:22 12:23 12:22 12:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JENAPUR (JEN) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BRAHAMANI PH (BRMI) 12:35 12:36 12:35 12:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 12:41 12:42 12:41 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 12:52 12:53 12:52 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KORAI HALT (KRIH) 12:58 12:59 12:58 12:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAITARANI ROAD (BTV) 13:05 13:06 13:05 13:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DULAKHAPATNA (DLPT) 13:12 13:13 13:12 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANJURI ROAD (MZZ) 13:20 13:21 13:20 13:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KENDUAPADA (KED) 13:25 13:26 13:25 13:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAPALI ROAD (KPLD) 13:31 13:32 13:31 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAUDPUR (BUDR) 13:37 13:38 13:37 13:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHADRAKH (BHC) 15:10 00:00 15:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:18 PM

Check the running status of train 58436

If you would like to check live running status of 58436/CTC BHC simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58436 (CTC BHC) pass following stations

CUTTACK , KENDRAPARA ROAD , MANGULI CHOWDWAR , NERGUNDI , KAPILAS ROAD , SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD , BYREE , BARITHENGARH , DHANMANDAL , HARIDASPUR , NEW GARH MADHOPUR , JENAPUR , BRAHAMANI PH , JAKHAPURA , JAJPUR K ROAD , KORAI HALT , BAITARANI ROAD , DULAKHAPATNA , MANJURI ROAD , KENDUAPADA , KAPALI ROAD , BAUDPUR and BHADRAKH