58527 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of R VSKP PASS

Running Status of 58527 (R VSKP PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from RAIPUR JN to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 58527. This train is named as R VSKP PASS and it departs from RAIPUR JN sharply at 05:35 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 56 stations including RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT, LAKHOLI, BELSONDA.

R VSKP PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 58527 - R VSKP PASS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAIPUR JN (R) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT (RVH) 05:39 05:41 05:39 05:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDIR HASAUD (MNDH) 05:55 05:57 05:55 05:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAKHOLI (LAE) 06:31 06:33 06:31 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARANG MAHANADI (ANMD) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELSONDA (BLSN) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 07:07 07:12 07:07 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARAND (ARN) 07:24 07:26 07:24 07:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMKHOJ (BMKJ) 07:36 07:38 07:36 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 07:52 07:57 07:52 07:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOMAKHAN (KMK) 08:04 08:06 08:04 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAKHNA (LKNA) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 09:03 09:05 09:03 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TUREKALA ROAD (TRKR) 09:15 09:17 09:15 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 09:35 09:45 09:35 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MURIBAHAL (MRBL) 10:00 10:02 10:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAHENBATA (RNBT) 10:15 10:17 10:15 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TITLAGARH (TIG) 10:45 10:55 10:45 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KESINGA (KSNG) 11:10 11:15 11:10 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDEL ROAD (KDLR) 11:23 11:25 11:23 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 11:35 11:40 11:35 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 12:02 12:04 12:02 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBODALA (AMB) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DOIKALLU (DKLU) 12:35 12:37 12:35 12:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 13:15 13:20 13:15 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 13:50 13:52 13:50 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THERUBALI (THV) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 15:50 15:52 15:50 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 16:05 16:15 16:05 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LADDA (LDX) 16:24 16:26 16:24 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JIMIDIPETA (JMPT) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNERU (KNRT) 16:45 16:47 16:45 16:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUMADA (GMDA) 16:55 16:57 16:55 16:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 17:17 17:22 17:17 17:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARSIPURAM HALT (NSX) 17:27 17:28 17:27 17:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SITANAGARAM (SNM) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOBBILI (VBL) 17:53 17:58 17:53 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DONKINAVALASA (DNV) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOMATIPALLI (KMX) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAJAPATINAGARAM (GPI) 18:33 18:35 18:33 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARUDUBILLI (GRBL) 18:44 18:46 18:44 18:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOTLAM (GTLM) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 19:20 19:30 19:20 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KORUKONDA (KUK) 19:40 19:42 19:40 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALAMANDA (ALM) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANTAKAPALLE (KPL) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 20:12 20:14 20:12 20:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PENDURTI (PDT) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMHACHALAM NORTH (SCMN) 20:33 20:34 20:33 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 20:38 20:40 20:38 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MARRIPALEM PH (MIPM) 20:46 20:47 20:46 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 21:35 00:00 21:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:15 PM

Check the running status of train 58527

If you would like to check live running status of 58527/R VSKP PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58527 (R VSKP PASS) pass following stations

RAIPUR JN , RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT , MANDIR HASAUD , LAKHOLI , ARANG MAHANADI , BELSONDA , MAHASAMUND , ARAND , BHIMKHOJ , BAGBAHRA , KOMAKHAN , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , LAKHNA , HARISHANKER RD , TUREKALA ROAD , KANTABANJI , MURIBAHAL , RAHENBATA , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , KANDEL ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , LANJIGARH ROAD , AMBODALA , DOIKALLU , MUNIGUDA , BISSAMCUTTACK , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , LADDA , JIMIDIPETA , KUNERU , GUMADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , NARSIPURAM HALT , SITANAGARAM , BOBBILI , DONKINAVALASA , KOMATIPALLI , GAJAPATINAGARAM , GARUDUBILLI , GOTLAM , VIZIANAGRAM JN , KORUKONDA , ALAMANDA , KANTAKAPALLE , KOTTAVALASA , PENDURTI , SIMHACHALAM NORTH , SIMHACHALAM , MARRIPALEM PH and VISAKHAPATNAM