58711 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kendri Dhamt

Running Status of 58711 (Kendri Dhamt)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from KENDRI to DHAMTARI and the train number is 58711. This train is named as Kendri Dhamt and it departs from KENDRI sharply at 07:50:00 and arrives DHAMTARI at 10:10:00. Train passes through 8 stations including ABHANPUR JN., SIRRI, SARSONPURI.

Train 58711 (Kendri Dhamt) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KENDRI (KDRI) 07:50:00 07:50:00 0 KM.
2 ABHANPUR JN. (AVP) 08:02:00 08:15:00 5 KM.
3 CHATAUD (CATD) 08:28:00 08:29:00 12 KM.
4 SIRRI (SIY) 08:39:00 08:40:00 17 KM.
5 KURUD (KRX) 09:06:00 09:07:00 28 KM.
6 SARSONPURI (SPY) 09:27:00 09:28:00 39 KM.
7 SANKRA HAL (SNKX) 09:44:00 09:45:00 45 KM.
8 DHAMTARI (DTR) 10:10:00 10:10:00 51 KM.

Check the running status of train 58711

If you would like to check live running status of 58711/Kendri Dhamt simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58711 (Kendri Dhamt) pass following stations

KENDRI , ABHANPUR JN. , CHATAUD , SIRRI , KURUD , SARSONPURI , SANKRA HAL and DHAMTARI